RecordsAll-Time ListsYearly ListsHistoryLinksResources FacebookAbout

Results Archives

2014 XC

Foot Locker Nationals (Dec. 13 - Grant Fisher 1st, Audrey Belf 7th)

MITS Allendale (Dec 6 - Mackenzie Shell 13-3 SR)

Nike XC Nationals (Dec 6 - Audrey Belf 14th)

Foot Locker Midwest (Nov - Grant Fisher 1st, Jesse Hersha 2nd, Audrey Belf 4th, Sarah Kettel 8th)

NXN Midwest Regional (Nov 16 - Sarah Kettel 1st, Ryan Robinson 2nd)

MHSAA State Finals (Nov 1-LP, Oct 18-UP)

Regionals (Oct 24-25)

KLAA Kensington Conference (Oct 16 - Chaz Jeffress 15:37, Cayla Eckenroth 18:16, B&G-Northville)

SEC Red Conference (Oct 16 - Logan Wetzel 15:55, Hannah Cummings 18:41, B&G-Saline)

OAA Red Conference (Oct 16 - Andrew Lorant 16:08, Audrey Belf 17:33, B-Lake Orion, G-Seaholm)

KLAA Lakes Conference (Oct 16 - Grant Fisher 15:15, Mallory Barrett 18:57, B-Waterford Mott, G-Brighton)

News-Herald Invitational (Oct 11 - Logan Kleam 16:18, Robyn Loselle 18:46, B&G-Woodhaven)

Macomb County Championships (Oct 11 - Mickey Davey 15:29, Karenna Duffey 17:44, B-Macomb Dakota, G-SH Stevenson)

Kent-Ottawa Championships (Oct 11 - Donovan Brazier 15:59, Kelli Jackson 18:05, B&G-GR Christian)

Kayla O'Mara Invite (Oct 11 - Nick Schmidt 15:57, Addie May 18:48, B-Holly, G-Flushing)

Greater Lansing Championships (Oct 11 - Keenan Rebera 15:24, Karrigan Smith 18:31, B-Okemos, G-Lansing Catholic)

Gabriel Richard Invitational (Oct 11 - Matthew Pahl 16:12, Sarah Kettel 17:33, B-Clarkston, G-AA Pioneer)

GMAA City (Oct 10 - Keaton Smith 16:11, Jessica Harris 18:47, B&G-Whitehall)

River Rat Open (Oct 10 - Devin Gibson 15:53, Hannah Lonergan 18:49, B&G-Saline)

Portage Invitational (Oct 4 - Grant Fisher 14:43, Kenzie Weiler 18:00, B-Northville, G-Traverse City Central)

Heritage Invitational (Oct 4 - Parker Eisengruber 16:12, Nicole Hansen 18:45, B-Midland, G-Clarkston)

Wayne County Championships (Oct 4 - Chaz Jeffress 15:56, Robyn Loselle 18:40, B&G-Salem)

Waterford Mott Fall Classic (Oct 3 - Ryan Robinson 16:03, Audrey Belf 17:43, B-Waterford Mott, G-Seaholm)

Carson City Crystal Invite (Sep 27 - Parker Eisengruber 15:55, Sarah Kettel 17:36, B-Saginaw Heritage, G-Forest Hills Northern)

Allendale Falcon Invite (Sep 27 - Matt Levitt 16:08, Madison Goen 18:33, B-East Grand Rapids, G-Kenowa Hills)

Legends Invite (Sep 27 - Isaac Harding 15:44, Ersula Farrow 18:29, B-Rockford, G-Brighton)

Oakland County Championships (Sep 27 - Ben Hill 15:36, Audrey Belf 17:43, B-Waterford Mott, G-Seaholm)

Otsego Bulldog Invitational (Sep 27 - Connor Wuori 15:27, Val Wierenga 18:26, B&G-GR Christian)

Jackson Invitational (Sep 20 - Grant Fisher 15:23, Audrey Belf 17:28, B-Northville, G-Seaholm)

Cougar Falcon Invite (Sep 20 - Connor Wuori 15:32, Kelli Jackson 18:01, B-Rockford, G-Traverse City Central)

Cedar Springs Invitational (Sep 20 - Austin Sargent 15:42, Kenzie Weiler 18:36, B&G-Cedar Springs)

Holly/Duane Raffin (Sep 13 - Nate Frasier 15:59, Tessa Fornari 18:56, B-Lakeland, G-Salem)

Spartan Invitational (Sep 12 - Ben Hill 15:06, Jesse Hersha 15:07; Audrey Belf 17:32; B-Waterford Mott, G-Seaholm)

SEC Jamboree #1 (Sep 9 - Logan Wetzel 16:05, Anne Forsythe 18:51, B&G-Saline)

SVL Jamboree #1 (Sep 9 - Parker Eisengruber 15:46, Nichole Clement 18:56, B&G-Saginaw Heritage)

OAA White #1 (Sep 9 - Ben Hill 16:06, Maddy Trevisan 19:24, B&G-Bloomfield Hills)

OAA Red #1 (Sep 9 - Andrew Lorant 16:07, Audrey Belf 17:54, B-Lake Orion, G-Seaholm)

Beal City Invitational (Sep 9 - Nick Pung 16:38, Alexis McConnell 19:20, B-Beal City, G-MP Sacred Heart)

Lee Averill Memorial (Sep 6 - John Penington 16:27, Samantha Hanson 19:06, B-Lake Orion, G-OL St Mary's)

Bath Invite (Sep 6 - Logan Wetzel 16:01, Sarah Kettel 17:51, Kelli Jackson 18:19, B-Rockford, G-Northville)

Rambling Rock (Sep 6 - Joost Plaetinck 16:08, Lauren Arquette 19:07, B-Novi, G-Brighton)

West Ottawa Bredeweg (Sep 6 - Matt Smith 16:31, Val Wierenga 18:50, B-Forest Hills Northern, G-Grandville)

Genessee Invitational (Sep 6 - Jacob Lee 16:04, Amanda George 19:17, B-Clio, G-Davison)

Bullock Creek Lancer  (Sep 6 - Parker Eisengruber 15:56, Nichole Clement 19:14, B&G-Saginaw Heritage)

Algonac Muskrat  (Sep 6 - Matt Thomas 15:53, Madeline Wesley 19:08, B-Port Huron Northern, G-Grosse Pointe South)

Early Bird (Sep 4 - Nick Schmidt 16:25, Audrey Belf 17:34, B-Grand Blanc, G-Seaholm)

OK Bronze  (Sep 3 - Austin Sargent 16:16, Kenzie Weiler 18:55, B&G-Forest Hills Northern)

Golden Grizzly 4K (Aug 29 - Ryan Robinson 12:24, Hess-OH 15:02, Katie Osika 15:03, B-Mott, G-Clay-OH)

Yellowjacket Invitational  (Aug 28 - Nate Frasier 16:26, Sarah Kettel 17:26)

End of Summer  (Aug 28 - Jon Russell 16:41, Meg Darmofal 18:53, B-Skyline, G-Saline)

Rochester Adams (Aug 28 - Matt Schram 16:29, Samantha Allmacher 19:06, B-Adams, G-Eisenhower)

Kenowa Hills (Aug 27 - Austin Sargent 16:32, Val Wierenga 18:44, B-Grand Haven, G-Forest Hills Central)

Corunna Early Bird  (Aug 27 - Jacob Stanton 16:30, Karrigan Smith 18:57, B-Okemos 43, G-East Lansing 54)

Mustang Invite (Aug 26 - Jacob Domagalski 16:36, Lexa Barrott 18:57)

Benzie Pete Moss (Aug 23 - Berry 15:59, Ko 18:46)

Portage Early Bird (Aug 22 - Wuori 15:44, Jackson 18:45, Rockford boys 20pts)

2014 Track

AAU Junior Olympics - Des Moines (July 26-Aug 2, Allen 39-8 SR, Holloway 59.89 SR)

USATF Junior Olympics-Humble, TX (July 21-27)

Grand Haven Beach Vault (July 11-12)

USATF Junior Championships (July 5-6)

AAU District 12 - Ypsilanti (July 3-6)

USATF Youth Champs (June 24-29--Jefferson 24.60/55.21)

Michigan USATF-Olivet (June 21-Shell 13-6 SR)

Brooks PR Invitational (June 21-Fisher 8:51.28)

New Balance Nationals  (June 12-15)

New York Diamond League/adidas Dream Miles (June 14)

Midwest Meet of Champions (June 14)

MHSAA Finals (May 31)

Larry Steeb Memorial (May 27)

Selby Classic (May 27)

MITCA D1 Champs (May 24)

MITCA D2 Champs (May 24)

Oakland County Champs (May 23)

Golden Triangle (May 2 - six under 4:17)

JD's Invitational (Apr 25 - Fisher 8:55.75)