Records ♦ All-Time Lists ♦ Yearly Lists ♦ History ♦ Links ♦ Resources ♦ Facebook ♦ About |
Boys Indoor Lists - 2013
Featuring the best performers and performances from the Michigan indoor season. This list shows performances from ALL meets.
Note: I track down and list school affiliations here for information’s sake. No high schoolers in Michigan compete for their high schools prior to the first day of MHSAA-approved practice in the spring. In the relays, some clubs are listed with a # notation if they have runners from a variety of schools, or if I don’t know of the team’s composition. If I think that all four members of a relay team attend the same school, I will include their school name, even though they were competing as a club. Corrections welcome; complaints not.
Big tracks: Following IAAF and USATF rules, marks set on oversized tracks in lap races are not eligible for records, and are kept in separate lists because of the significant advantage runners on an oversized track have. Some organizations like the NCAA have used conversions for years to equalize this situation for championship qualifying purposes, but there is no conversion that has scientific validity, because of the variety of effects the radius of the turn has depending on the height and particularly the stride length of the runner in question.
Send corrections and meet results to: jeffhollobaugh@aol.com.
UPDATED 3/9/13
BOYS
55m
6.50# Samuel Beal (GR Ottawa Hills)10 New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013
6.56# Beal New York/New Balance (s).................... 3/ 9/2013
6.60# Malik Washington (Oak Park)12 New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 8/2013
6.61# Teyland Avery (GR Ottawa Hills)12 New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013
6.78# Matthew Falcon (Southfield)9 New York/New Balance (60)................. 3/ 9/2013
60m
6.86 Berkley Edwards (Chelsea)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
6.91 Edwards Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013
6.93 Edwards Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
6.93 Edwards Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
6.95 Ted Parcher (Linden)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
6.96 Samuel Beal (GR Ottawa Hills)10 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
7.02 Malik Washington (Oak Park)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
7.02 Teyland Avery (GR Ottawa Hills)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013
7.06 John Mrosewske (Three Rivers)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
7.08 Dillon Brooks (Perry)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013
7.09 Jordan Love (Novi)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013
7.09 Nick Girodat (Jackson Lumen Christi)12 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
7.09 Danny Bauder (Zeeland West)11 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
7.10 Brendan Nee (Forest Hills Northern)11 Allendale/MITS (h)................................. 2/16/2013
7.11 Justin Flynn (Birmingham Rice)12 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
7.11 Blaise Sterns (Ann Arbor Richard)12 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
7.12 Kevin Smith (East Kentwood)10 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
7.28 Matthew Falcon (Southfield)9 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013
200m
22.35 Justin Flynn (Birmingham Rice)12 New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013
22.41 Samuel Beal (GR Ottawa Hills)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
22.41 Flynn New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
22.56 Darryl Couch (Belleville)11 New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013
22.57 Duane Boyd (Ann Arbor Huron)11 New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013
22.61 Wan'Ya Williams (Ann Arbor Huron)11 New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013
22.76 Maurice Allen (Oak Park)11 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
Big Track:
22.55 Brett Ambs (Battle Creek Lakeview)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
22.91 Jared Emerson (Remus Chippewa Hills)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
22.99 Gary Jones (Allegan)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
400m
49.77 Maurice Allen (Detroit Mumford)11 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
50.35 Gabe Hodge (Davison)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
50.91 Philip Hayes (Belleville)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
50.93 Marty Bulger (Birmingham Rice)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
51.09 Drake Gauthier (Grand Blanc)10 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
51.50 Marcel Wykoff (Detroit East English)12 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
51.59 Stevie Scott (Oak Park)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
51.68 Nolan Bright-Mitchell (Albion)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
51.74 Antwan Curtis (Flint Carman-Ainsworth)12 Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
51.83 Jacorey Lipsey (Portage Northern)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
Big Track:
49.67 TJ Burnett (Wyoming Kelloggsville)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
49.68 Brett Ambs (Battle Creek Lakeview)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
50.11 Marcel Wykoff (Detroit East English)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
50.16 Jacorey Lipsey (Portage Northern)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
50.70 Kaleb Coston (Ithaca)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
50.70 Marty Bulger (Birmingham Rice)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
51.00 TJ Schwannecke (Traverse City Central)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
51.01 Trae Hill (Gaylord)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
51.33 Alec Blue (Portage Northern)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
800m
1:57.15 Andrew Kitto (Saline)12 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
1:58.84 Kitto Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
1:59.45 Torin Wile (Birmingham Rice)12 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
1:59.81 Nathan Megge (Grand Ledge)11 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
2:00.22 Andrew O'Connor (Croswell-Lexington)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
2:00.61 Nate Cruz (Saginaw Heritage)12 Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013
2:00.96 Andrew Middleton (Holt)12 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
2:01.08 Spencer Holland (Davison)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
2:01.25 Ty Thronson (Ortonville-Brandon)11 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
2:01.27 Jason Ferrante (Northville)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
2:01.56 Drake Gauthier (Grand Blanc)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
2:02.12 Benjamin Hayes (Belleville)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
Big Track:
1:59.44 Sam Plaska (Zeeland West)10 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
2:02.24 Adam Cichon (East Kentwood)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
1500m
3:54.46# Connor Mora (Cedar Springs)12 New York/New Balance (1M)................ 3/ 9/2013
4:01.78# Lucas Arrivo (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10 New York/New Balance (1M)................ 3/ 9/2013
1600m
4:08.83+ Connor Mora (Cedar Springs)12 New York/New Balance (4:10.28)........ 3/ 9/2013
4:17.20+ Lucas Arrivo (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10 New York/New Balance (4:18.70)........ 3/ 9/2013
4:20.85 Grant Fisher (Grand Blanc)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4:22.64 Costa Willets (Ann Arbor Pioneer)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4:23.21 Jeff Bajema (GR Kenowa Hills)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4:23.95 Dan Sims (Northville)11 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
4:23.99 Andrew Kitto (Saline)12 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
4:26.38 Ethan Carigon (Forest Hills Eastern)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4:26.83 Grant Prashan (Saline)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4:26.99 Anthony Lamus (Saline)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4:27.03 Mowgli Crosby (Forest Hills Eastern)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
Big Track:
4:15.05 Connor Mora (Cedar Springs)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
4:20.53 Grand Fisher (Grand Blanc)10 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
4:21.31 Lucas Arrivo (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
4:21.35 Nathan Burnand (Waterford Mott)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
4:22.32 Josh Wojan (East Jordan)11 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
4:24.06 Cass Millenbach (Grandville)11 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
4:24.69 Nate Cruz (Saginaw Heritage)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
4:25.37 Kyle Dotterrer (Traverse City Central)11 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
3200m
9:30.05 TJ Carey (Oxford)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
9:33.0 Keenan Rebera (Lansing Catholic)10 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013
9:33.65 Ryan Robinson (Waterford Mott)10 Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013
9:38.27 Zac Nowicki (Grandville Calvin Christian)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
9:40.0 Aaron Baumgarten (Williamston)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013
9:41.42 Carson Truesdell (Grand Blanc)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
9:42.69 Brandon Scharich (Saginaw Heritage)12 Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013
9:45.34 Dylan Jennings (Saline)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
9:45.44 Trevor Sharnas (Romeo)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
9:45.71 Josh Wojan (East Jordan)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
9:45.93 Kevin Hall (Saline)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
Big Track:
9:30.47 Jeff Bajema (Kenowa Hills)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
9:37.50 Ryan Robinson (Waterford Mott)10 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
9:40.66 Josh Wojan (East Jordan)11 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
9:41.52 Dylan Jennings (Saline)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
9:44.57 Matt Greve (Dexter)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
55H
7.16# Freddie Crittendon (Utica)12 New York/New Balance (60)................. 3/ 9/2013
7.24# Crittendon New York/New Balance (s) (60)............ 3/ 9/2013
7.33# Crittendon New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013
7.63# Austin Loewen (Williamston)12 New York/New Balance (s) (60)............ 3/ 9/2013
7.66# Dominick Lemonius (Detroit Mumford)12 New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 8/2013
7.69# Loewen New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013
60H
7.72 Freddie Crittendon (Utica)12 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013
7.76 Crittendon Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
7.80 Crittendon New York/New Balance (s).................... 3/ 9/2013
7.88 Crittendon New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 9/2013
8.19 Austin Loewen (Williamston)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013
8.24 Dominick Lemonius (Oak Park)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
8.34 Ross Williams (Beverly Gills Groves)11 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
8.40 Joshua Gandy (Detroit Catholic Central)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
8.41 Devin McKinney (East Kentwood)11 Allendale/Laker Challenge (h)............ 3/20/2013
8.41 Aaron Taylor (Traverse City Central)11 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
8.42 Tarentay Washington (Pontiac)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
8.46 Tre Brown (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
8.46 Ilia Panev (Waterford Mott)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
8.50 Justin Hunter-Smith (Muskegon Orchard View)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
8.50 Jacorey Lipsey (Portage Northern)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
...
8.65 Corey Pryor II (Jackson)9 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
HJ
6-8 Louis Lambertini (Petoskey)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
6-8 Lambertini Mt Pleasant/CMU Big Schools............ 3/27/2013
6-7 Lance Yassay (Detroit Catholic Central)10 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
6-6 Travis McCuaig (Morley-Stanwood)12 Mt Pleasant/CMU Small Schools........ 3/20/2013
6-6 Aaron Taylor (Traverse City Central)11 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
6-4 Ato Condelee (Holland West Ottawa)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
6-4 Jacob Kipp (Coleman)12 Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/25/2013
6-4 Aaron Taylor (Traverse City Central)11 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
6-4 Bryce Pudden (Charlotte)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
6-4 Jacob Taylor (Haslett)11 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
6-4 Joey Thwing (Davison)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
6-4 James Kodet (Williamston)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013
6-4 Jacob Horstman (Bay City Western)11 Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013
PV
15-1 Dylan Kole (GR Kenowa Hills)12 Grand Rapids/MITS............................... 2/12/2013
14-6 Travis Weiss (Chelsea)12 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
14-6 Michael Hovater (Chelsea)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
14-6 Tyler Leach (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
14-3 Noah Gary (Dexter)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
14-3 Trevor Staley (Farwell)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
13-9 Justin Taylor (Kent City)12 Grand Rapids/MITS............................... 2/12/2013
13-6 Aaron Hodges (Cadillac)12 Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
13-3 Austin Alexander (Belding)12 Grand Rapids/MITS............................... 2/12/2013
LJ
22-4.5 Nick Girodat (Jackson Lumen Christi)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
22-3 Ali Taha (Novi)11 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
21-11 Gary Jones (Allegan)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
21-9.5 Reitsma Mpindi (GR Christian)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
21-9 Adrian Hulaj (Clinton Chippewa Valley)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
21-5 Andrew Mudd (Bay City Western)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
21-4 Shawn Severs (Fraser)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
21-4 Houston Glass (East Kentwood)12 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
21-3 Austin Otterbridge (GR Christian)12 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
TJ
43-8 Adrian Hulaj (Clinton Chippewa Valley)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
42-3 Ryan Ramirez (St Joseph)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
42-3 Antoine Lloyd (East Kentwood)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
41-4 Kevin Smith II (East Kentwood)10 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
40-9.5 Dylan Cage (Albion)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
40-8.75 Reitsma Mpindi (GR Christian)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
40-2.25 Austin Osterbridge (GR Christian)12 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
39-5.75 Kyle Shashaguay (Williamston)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
38-11.5 Miles Daniel (Oak Park)9 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
37-6.5 Steven Green (Mt Pleasant)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
37-0 Noah Gary (Dexter)11 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
37-0 Andrew Dumont (Dexter)11 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
SP
60-6.75 Riley Norman (Cadillac)12 Mt Pleasant/CMU Big Schools............ 3/27/2013
58-2.5 Kevin Weiler (Swartz Creek)11 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
57-2.5 Cullen Prena (Walled Lake Central)12 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
53-3 Tommy Roush (Petoskey)9 Mt Pleasant/CMU Big Schools............ 3/27/2013
52-1 Jeremy Nastaj (GR Kenowa Hills)12 Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/20/2013
51-11 Josh Bass (Harper Creek)12 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
51-11 Adam Coon (Fowlerville)12 Mt Pleasant/CMU Big Schools............ 3/27/2013
51-8 Zach Purcilly (Auburn Hills Avondale)11 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
51-5.5 Mike Bloom (Pinckney)12 Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
50-8 Da'Relle Welch (Lansing Eastern)12 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
WEIGHT
66-1.5 Cullen Prena (Walled Lake Central)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
59-10 Prena Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 1/31/2013
55-4 Jacob Patrick (Litchfield)12 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
52-7 Tommy Roush (Traverse City West)9 Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
52-3 John Smutney (Saline)11 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
51-10 Austin McDowell (Albion)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
51-8 Riley Norman (Cadillac)12 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
49-9.5 Zach Purcilly (Auburn Hills Avondale)11 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
48-11 Vince Olsen (Saline)12 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
46-10 Eric Ferguson (Harper Creek)9 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013
4 x 200 RELAY
1:31.65 Oak Park Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
1:33.07 Birmingham Rice Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
1:33.87 East Kentwood Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
1:34.87 GR Ottawa Hills Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
1:35.18 Grand Ledge East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
1:35.22 Lake Orion Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
1:35.47 Ann Arbor Pioneer Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
1:35.61 Williamston East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013
1:35.78 Saline Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
1:36.11 Lansing Waverly East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
Mixed Teams:
1:31.03 Grand Rapids Fire Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
1:31.77 Michigan All-Stars New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013
1:32.46 New Breed TC Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
1:34.01 Maximum Output Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
1:34.52 Ice and Snow Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013
4 x 400 RELAY
3:25.87 Birmingham Rice New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
3:29.27 Oak Park Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
3:31.06 Davison East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
3:31.12 East Lansing East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
3:32.17 Saline Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
3:34.10 Grand Ledge Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
3:36.73 Lake Orion Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
3:37.89 Bay City Western Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013
3:38.05 Williamston East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013
Mixed Teams:
3:22.24 Motor City New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013
3:29.82 Michigan Accelerators Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
3:31.47 Michigan All-Stars Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
3:32.43 Elite Performance Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
3:35.03 Albion TC Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
4 x 800 RELAY
8:08.51 Saline Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
8:11.36 Ann Arbor Pioneer Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
8:17.0 Okemos East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
8:17.1 Davison East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
8:18.0 East Lansing East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013
8:21.15 Romeo Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
8:21.75 Chelsea Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
8:22.14 Plymouth Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
8:22.78 Waterford Mott Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
8:23.12 Lake Orion Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
4 x Mile RELAY
17:51.45 Saline New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013
SPRINT MEDLEY
3:38.15 Detroit Mumford/MCTC New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
3:49.81 Holland Black River Hillsdale/Charger Preview................... 3/27/2013
3:51.60 Albion Hillsdale/Charger Preview................... 3/27/2013
3:56.76 Concord Hillsdale/Charger Preview................... 3/27/2013
DISTANCE MEDLEY
10:36.12 Lake Orion Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
10:56.33 Northville Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
10:56.52 Saline Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
10:59.58 Romeo Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
11:04.71 Royal Oak Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013
11:06.78 Waterford Mott Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
11:09.67 Ann Arbor Pioneer Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013
11:12.74 Saginaw Heritage Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
11:12.97 East Lansing Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013
11:15.17 St Clair Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013
Mixed Teams:
10:53.93 Moped Swag Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
11:08.96 Stickmen United Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013
Big Track:
10:50.39 Milford Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
10:54.09 B Squad Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
10:58.48 AM Lumber Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
11:12.71 B Dogs Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013
11:13.44 Possum Nuggets Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013