Michtrack - The original Internet home for Michigan high school track & field


Check out my latest book--"The 100 Greatest Track & Field Battles of the 20th Century"

Not a pretty website. But it's free.  *  Sign up for the Michigan Track & Field email list! * Like us on facebook!



Michigan High School Girls Indoor 2010 Lists

Featuring the best performers and performances from the Michigan outdoor season. This list shows performances from ALL meets.

 

Wind-aided marks--There are many lists out there that don't distinguish between windy and legal marks. Many list-keepers simply accept the coaches report at face-value. If you want it all lumped together: stick to those lists. However, reality is that in my experience over the last few decades of Michigan record-keeping, I get about one report a year where a coach volunteers that the big performance was wind-aided. Honestly, more than half of the "fast" sprints  in April and early May are wind-aided. I've written extensively on this, and worked hard to encourage the use of wind gauges in track meets in Michigan. On these lists, I'm going to call them like I see them; if you're upset that your sprinter's mark got called windy, buy a wind-gauge, use it for all your races. (eBay has acceptable wind gauges now for $14, free shipping. If your sprinter isn't worth that investment, it's not worth emailing me to complain about a listing.)

 

55 METERS (7.21)

6.98       Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)9     Findlay/HS Open.................................. 1/23/2010

7.04          Baisden                                             Findlay/HS Invite II............................... 3/ 6/2010

7.05       Jordan Clark (Southfield Lathrup)11          Findlay/HS Invite II............................... 3/ 6/2010

7.10          Baisden                                             Findlay/HS Open (h)............................. 1/23/2010

7.12          Baisden                                             Findlay/HS Invite II (h).......................... 3/ 6/2010

7.17          Clark                                                 Findlay/HS Invite II (h).......................... 3/ 6/2010

7.19#     Ashley Keyes (Rochester)12                    New York/National Scholastic [60] (h)..... 3/12/2010

7.36       Diamond Hamilton (Auburn Hill Avondale)11.................................. Geneva/AAU Great Lakes                2/14/2010

7.40#     Jewel Thomas (Southfield Lathrup)11        New York/National Scholastic [60] (h)..... 3/12/2010

7.41       TeAnna Murray (Pontiac Northern)11         Geneva/AAU Great Lakes..................... 2/14/2010

7.49       D’Maya Davis (Novi)10                           Findlay/HS Open.................................. 1/23/2010

7.49       Candice Mack (Rochester Adams)10        Geneva/AAU Great Lakes..................... 2/14/2010

7.53       Alexandria Johnson (Lake Orion)11           Findlay/HS Open.................................. 1/23/2010

7.53       Quenee Dale (Ypsilanti Lincoln MS)8         Geneva/AAU Great Lakes..................... 2/14/2010

7.56       Anna B-Jefferson (Warren Chatterton MS)6........................................... Findlay/HS Invite II                3/ 6/2010

 

60 METERS (7.84)

7.53       Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)9     Akron/Rubber City................................ 2/20/2010

7.57          Baisden                                             Ypsilanti/Great Lakes.......................... 12/27/2009

7.62          Baisden                                             Ypsilanti/Great Lakes (h)..................... 12/27/2009

7.62          Baisden                                             Akron/Rubber City (h)........................... 2/20/2010

7.63          Baisden                                            Akron/Fields Open................................ 1/16/2010

7.67          Baisden                                            Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 1/ 8/2010

7.68       Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)10       Ypsilanti/Great Lakes.......................... 12/27/2009

7.69       Jordan Clark (Southfield Lathrup)11          East Lansing/MITS................................ 118/2010

7.70          Baisden                                             Akron/Fields Open (h)........................... 1/16/2010

7.71          Jefferson                                           Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I (h)................... 3/27/2010

7.72          Jefferson                                           Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I (s)................... 3/27/2010

7.73       Jewel Thomas (Southfield Lathrup)11        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

7.74       Erica Hobson (Detroit Cass Tech)10         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

7.75       Ashley Keyes (Rochester)12                    New York/National Scholastic (h)........... 3/12/2010

7.76          Jefferson                                           Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 1/21/2010

7.76          Keyes                                               Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

7.77          Clark                                                Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

7.77          Jefferson                                          Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/14/2010

7.78          Clark                                                 East Lansing/MITS (h)........................... 118/2010

7.78          Baisden                                             Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/28/2010

7.83       TeAnna Murray (Pontiac Northern)11         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

7.84       Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (Southfield)12     Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open (h)............ 1/31/2010

7.84       Diamond Hamilton (Auburn Hills Avondale)11................................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs                2/27/2010

7.85       Kelsie Williams (St Charles)11                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

7.90       Shayla France (L’Anse Creuse)11             Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

7.90       Kaisha Martin (Dowagiac)11                    Allendale/Laker Challenge II................... 3/31/2010

 

200 METERS (25.87)

23.89     Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)9     New York/National Scholastic................ 3/14/2010

24.13        Baisden                                             New York/National Scholastic (h)........... 3/13/2010

24.14        Baisden                                             Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

24.30     Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)10       Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

24.47        Baisden                                             Findlay/HS Open.................................. 1/23/2010

24.48        Jefferson                                           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

24.60        Baisden                                             Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 1/ 8/2010

24.71        Jefferson                                           Roxbury/Nike Indoor (h)........................ 3/13/2010

24.73        Baisden                                             Findlay/Oiler Inv................................... 2/ 7/2010

25.44     Dynasty McGee (Flint Southwestern)11    Roxbury/Nike Indoor (h)........................ 3/13/2010

25.63     Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)9  Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

25.79     Jewel Thomas (Southfield Lathrup)11        New York/National Scholastic (h)........... 3/13/2010

25.80     Shayla France (L’Anse)11                        Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 1/ 8/2010

26.08     Alexandria Johnson (Lake Orion)11           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

26.20     Kayla Schoenle (Milford)12                      Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 1/ 8/2010

26.24     Kelsie Williams (St Charles)11                 Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

26.38     Cristal Wilson (Flint Southwestern)11        Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

26.41     Lauren Ross (Ypsilanti Lincoln)11             Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

26.49     Erica Hobson (Detroit Cass Tech)10         Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 1/21/2010

26.49     Candice Mack (Rochester Adams)10        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

Oversized Track:

24.11     Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)9     Allendale/Big Meet................................ 2/13/2010

24.49        Baisden                                             Akron/Fields Open................................ 1/16/2010

25.25     Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (Southfield)12     Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

25.31     Jordan Clark (Southfield Lathrup)11          Geneva/AAU Great Lakes (h)................. 2/14/2010

25.93     Diamond Hamilton (Auburn Hills Avondale)11................................ Geneva/AAU Great Lakes                2/14/2010

25.95     Kelsie Williams (St Charles)11                 Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

26.05     Candice Mack (Rochester Adams)10        Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

26.07     TeAnna Murray (Pontiac Northern)11         Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

26.07     Shayla France (L’Anse Creuse)11             Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

26.38     Yasmine Jones (Auburn Hills Avondale)11 Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

26.43     Kaisha Martin (Dowagiac)11                    Allendale/Laker Challenge II................... 3/31/2010

 

400 METERS (59.07)

53.23     Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)9     New York/National Scholastic................ 3/14/2010

54.58        Baisden                                            New York/National Scholastic (h)........... 3/13/2010

56.04        Baisden                                             Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/14/2010

56.20     Dynasty McGee (Grand Blanc)11             Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

56.36        McGee                                              Roxbury/Nike Indoor (h)........................ 3/13/2010

56.47        Baisden                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS................................ 1/16/2010

56.95        McGee                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

58.04     Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)9  Roxbury/Nike Indoor (h)........................ 3/13/2010

58.34     Kayla Schoenle (Milford)12                      Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open................. 1/31/2010

58.41     Anna B-Jefferson (Warren Chatterton MS)6........................................... Findlay/HS Invite II                3/ 6/2010

58.78     Rebecca Adamcheck (Livonia Stevenson)12....................................... Ypsilanti/Great Lakes                12/27/2009

58.79     Paige Cataldo (Bloomfield Hills Marian)12  Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

59.27     Maria Beach (Midland)12                         Mt Pleasant/CMU Inv .......................... 3/24/2010

59.53     Breteria Hill (Lansing Sexton)11                Bloomington/AAU Northern.................... 2/21/2010

59.96     DeDe Lofton (Detroit Mumford)12             Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/14/2010

Oversized Track:

53.99     Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)9     Akron/Rubber City................................ 2/20/2010

57.60     Dynasty McGee (Grand Blanc)11             Akron/Rubber City................................ 2/20/2010

57.84     Kayla Schoenle (Milford)12                      Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

58.19     Anna Barnett- Jefferson (Warren Chatterton MS)6.................................... Akron/Rubber City                2/20/2010

58.47     Megan Yanik (Livonia Ladywood)12          Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

58.72     Paige Cataldo (Bloomfield Hills Marian)12  Geneva/AAU Great Lakes (h)................. 2/14/2010

58.94     Rebecca Adamcheck (Livonia Stevenson)12.................................... Lexington/Kentucky Inv                2/20/2010

59.31     Krystle Ingram (Gibraltar Carlson)12         Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

 

600 METERS (1:39.6)

1:42.67  Erin Suttman (Hartland)12                       London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

1:44.76  Anna Stassen (Dearborn)10                     London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

1:45.59  Megan Weschler (Wyandotte)12               London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

Oversized Track:

1:37.62  DeDe Lofton (Detroit Mumford)12             Allendale/Big Meet................................ 2/13/2010

 

800 METERS (2:18.6)

2:15.56  Brook Handler (Rochester)11                   New York/National Scholastic................ 3/14/2010

2:15.65     Handler                                            Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

2:16.03  Ersula Farrow (Farmington Hills Power MS)7.................................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs                2/27/2010

2:16.37  Megan Weschler (Wyandotte)12               Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

2:16.93  Sara Kroll (Livonia Churchill)12                 Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

2:17.71  DeDe Lofton (Detroit Mumford)12             Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

2:17.76  Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)9         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

2:18.15  Liza Boudreau (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

2:19.67  Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pt Farms St Paul)8.................................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs                2/27/2010

2:20.05  Leah O’Connor (Croswell-Lexington)12      Warren/MITS........................................ 2/ 5/2010

2:20.62  Shanita Fluker (Flint Southwestern)12       Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

2:21.42  Anna Stassen (Dearnborn)10                   Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

2:21.89  Michaela Carnegie (Benzie Central)11       Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

Oversized Track:

2:15.79  Brook Handler (Rochester)11                   Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

2:18.50  Ersula Farrow (Farmington Hills Power MS)7........................................... Akron/Fields Open                1/16/2010

2:19.45  DeDe Lofton (Detroit Mumford)12             Akron/Rubber City................................ 2/20/2010

2:20.05  Michaela Carnegie (Benzie Central)11       Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

2:20.25  Megan Vitale (Livonia Ladywood)11          Akron/Fields Open................................ 1/16/2010

2:20.70  Kate Carter (Saline)12                             Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

2:21.08  Sara Stassen (Dearborn)11                      Akron/Fields Open................................ 1/16/2010

2:21.37  Anna Stassen (Dearnborn)10                   Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

 

1000 METERS (3:13.0)

3:08.3#  Megan Goethals (Rochester)12                Roxbury/Nike Indoor [2M]..................... 3/13/2010

3:11.28  Megan Weschler (Wyandotte)12               London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

3:16.73  Anna Stassen (Dearborn)10                     London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

3:17.06  Sara Stassen (Dearborn)11                      London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

 

1500 METERS (4:52.9)

4:38.39# Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)9       Roxbury/Nike Indoor [mile].................... 3/12/2010

4:39.0#     Meier                                                Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [1600]............... 2/27/2010

4:42.0#  Sarah Kroll (Livonia Churchill)12               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [1600]............... 2/27/2010

4:42.20# Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)9         Roxbury/Nike Indoor [mile].................... 3/12/2010

4:42.9#  Katie Hoevet (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10          Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [1600]............... 2/27/2010

4:49.8#  Annie-Norah Beveridge (Ann Arbor Huron)11........................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [1600]                2/27/2010

4:55.32  Ersula Farrow (Farmington Hills Power MS)7....................................... Ypsilanti/Great Lakes                12/27/2009

5:08.48  Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pt Farms St Paul)8....................................... Ypsilanti/Great Lakes                12/27/2009

 

1600 METERS (5:05.9)

4:55.19+ Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)9       Roxbury/Nike Indoor (4:56.91)............... 3/12/2010

4:56.34     Han. Meier                                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

4:58.27+ Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)9         Roxbury/Nike Indoor (5:00.01)............... 3/12/2010

5:00.62  Megan Goethals (Rochester)12                East Lansing/MITS................................ 118/2010

5:00.88  Sarah Kroll (Livonia Churchill)12               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:02.45  Katie Hoevet (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10          Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:08.04  Michele Moriset (Troy)12                         Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

5:09.12  Annie-Norah Beveridge (Ann Arbor Huron)11..................................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs                2/27/2010

5:09.49  Allison White (Midland Dow)12                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:09.53  Rachel Steil (Grandville)12                       Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:09.77  Lauren Kettle (Milford)11                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:09.90  Megan Weschler (Wyandotte)12               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:10.30  Sammy Mondry (Grandville)9                   Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:10.46  Lindsay Clark (Walled Lake Western)11    Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5:11.25  Liza Boudreau (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12         Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

5:11.55  Ersula Farrow (Farmington Hills Power MS)7.......................................... East Lansing/MITS                118/2010

Oversized Track:

5:08.18  Rachel Schulist (Zeeland West)               Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/29/2010

5:08.63  Ersula Farrow (Farmington Hills Power MS)7........................................... Akron/Fields Open                1/16/2010

5:09.43  Rachel Steil (Grandville)12                       Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

5:10.64  Devan John (Allendale)12                        Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/29/2010

5:10.98  Ali Wiersma (Allendale)10                        Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/29/2010

5;11.43  Krista Parks (East Kentwood)12               Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/29/2010

 

3000 METERS (10:37.4)

9:34.74# Megan Goethals (Rochester)12                Roxbury/Nike Indoor [2M]..................... 3/13/2010

9:49.8#     Goethals                                            Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [3200]............... 2/27/2010

10:34.8# Christina Firl (Grosse Pointe South)9        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [3200]............... 2/27/2010

10:36.6# Michele Moriset (Troy)12                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [3200]............... 2/27/2010

10:48.5# Devan John (Benzie Central)12                Ypsilanti/MITS Champs [3200]............... 2/27/2010

 

3200 METERS (11:00.1)

10:07.1# Megan Goethals (Rochester)12                Roxbury/Nike Indoor (10:10.14).............. 3/13/2010

10:26.98    Goethals                                           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10:50.15+  Michele Moriset (Troy)12                      New York/National Scholastic (10:53.94). 3/14/2010

10:52.42    Goethals                                            Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

11:14.78 Christina Firl (Grosse Pointe South)9        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11:27.67 Devan John (Benzie Central)12                Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11:28.52 Melanie Brender (Sterling Hts Stevenson)12..................................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs                2/27/2010

11:29.77 Brittany Anderson (Leroy Pine River)12     Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11:32.58 Melinda Palinkas (Saranac)12                  Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11:38.93 Kate Carter (Saline)12                             Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/28/2010

11:42.21 Lindsay Burdette (Hanover-Horton)10        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11:45.33 Raquel Serna (St Louis)9                         Mt Pleasant/CMU Inv .......................... 3/25/2010

11:50.92 Alyssa Cummings (Saline)9                     Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/28/2010

Oversized Track:

10:25.66 Megan Goethals (Rochester)12                Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

10:49.08 Gabrielle Anzelone (Grand Blanc)11           Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

11:20.50 Devan John (Benzie Central)12                Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

11:31.98 Rachael Steil (Grandville)12                     Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

11:35.07 Ali Wiersma (Allendale)10                        Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

11:35.76 Melanie Brender (Sterling Hts Stevenson)12................................................. Allendale/MITS                2/20/2010

11:36.09 Brittany Anderson (Leroy Pine River)12     Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

11:43.74 Melinda Palinkas (Saranac)12                  Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

11:46.74 Camille Borst (Allendale)12                      Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

11:48.78 Lindsey Burdette (Hanover-Horton)10        Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

 

5000 METERS

17:04.48 Gabrielle Anzelone (Grand Blanc)11           Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/12/2010

 

55-METER HURDLES (8.59)

7.81#     Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (Southfield)12     Roxbury/Nike Indoor [60H] (s)............... 3/14/2010

7.83#        Owens-Mitchell                                   Roxbury/Nike Indoor [60H].................... 3/14/2010

8.08#        Owens-Mitchell                                  Roxbury/Nike Indoor [60H] (h)............... 3/14/2010

8.53#     Quenee Dale (Ypsilanti Lincoln MS)8         Roxbury/Nike Indoor [60H] (h)............... 3/14/2010

8.59       Laticia Sims (Romulus)10                        Findlay/HS Open.................................. 1/23/2010

8.70       Kelly Littlejohn (Southfield)11                   Bloomington/AAU Northern.................... 2/21/2010

8.95       Sophia Kunselman (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10  Roxbury/Nike Indoor [60H] (h)............... 3/14/2010

9.06       Dana Carey (Bloomfield Hills Marian)11     Findlay/HS Invite II............................... 3/ 6/2010

 

60-METER HURDLES (9.21)

8.35       Bridgette Owens-Mitchell (Southfield)12     Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

8.39          Owens-Mitchell                                   Roxbury/Nike Indoor (s)........................ 3/14/2010

8.40          Owens-Mitchell                                   Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

8.42          Owens-Mitchell                                   Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

8.49          Owens-Mitchell                                   Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

8.52          Owens-Mitchell                                   Lexington/Kentucky Inv (h).................... 2/20/2010

8.56          Owens-Mitchell                                   Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (h).................... 2/27/2010

8.64          Owens-Mitchell                                   Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

8.68          Owens-Mitchell                                   Roxbury/Nike Indoor (h)........................ 3/14/2010

8.71          Owens-Mitchell                                   Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/14/2010

8.82          Owens-Mitchell                                   Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open................. 1/31/2010

8.85          Owens-Mitchell                                   Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open (h)............ 1/31/2010

8.87          Owens-Mitchell                                   Warren/MITS........................................ 2/ 5/2010

8.90       Quenee Dale (Ypsilanti Lincoln MS)8         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

8.99       Chiara Allen (Lake Orion)12                     Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/28/2010

9.05       Laticia Sims (Romulus)10                        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

9.14       Kelli Littlejohn (Southfield)11                    Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

9.22       Sami Michell (Reed City)9                       Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

9.24       Erika Heston (Haslett)12                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

9.30       Sophia Kunselman (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I (s)................... 3/27/2010

9.45       Kalena Franklin (Ogemaw Heights)12        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (s).................... 2/27/2010

9.48       Ang-Gaelle Renfroe (Ann Arbor Pioneer)11 Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

9.53       Dominique Corley (Ann Arbpr Pioneer)12   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I (s)................... 3/27/2010

9.55       Cassie Pettus (Grand Blanc)11                Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

9.56       Ashley Cephas (East Kentwood)12           Allendale/Laker Challenge (h)................. 3/30/2010

9.59       Dana Carey (Bloomfield Hills Marian)11     Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

9.60       Megan Yanik (Livonia Ladywood)12          London/Season’s Opener...................... 12/ 5/2009

 

300-METER HURDLES (300m track)

46.30     Sami Mitchell (Reed City)9                      Allendale/Laker Challenge II................... 3/31/2010

46.92     Andrea Kober (Sparta)12                         Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

49.37     Katie Larue (Montague)11                        Allendale/Laker Challenge II................... 3/31/2010

50.64     Ashley Liggins (East Kentwood)11            Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

50.79     Kianna Granlund (Remus Chippewa Hills)11.................................. Allendale/Laker Challenge                3/30/2010

 

HIGH JUMP (5-7)

5-6        Nyki Caldwell (Dexter)11                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

5-6        Samantha Stein (Flushing)12                   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

5-6        Mindy Marx (Grand Haven)12                  Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

5-5.25       Caldwell                                            Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/12/2010

5-5        Stephanie Cuniberti (Macomb Dakota)12   Warren/MITS....................................... 2/19/2010

5-5        Dominique Corley (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

5-4        Rachel Herald (Rockford)12                     Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/ 9/2010

5-4        Alisha Weaver (Holt)12                           Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

5-4        Monica Nguyen (Troy)11                         East Lansing/MITS................................ 118/2010

5-4        Morgan Auernhammer (Bay City Western)12.......................................... Saginaw/SVSU Inv                2/24/2010

5-4        Aubree Suor (East Kentwood)12               Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

5-4        Molly Duda (Haslett)11                           East Lansing/MSU Playmakers.............. 3/30/2010

 

POLE VAULT (10-8)

12-6       Sarah Birkmeier (Rockford)12                  East Lansing/MITS................................ 118/2010

12-6          Birkmeier                                           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

12-3          Birkmeier                                           Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

12-2.5       Birkmeier                                           Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

12-1          Birkmeier                                           Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

12-0          Birkmeier                                           Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/ 9/2010

12-0          Birkmeier                                           Grand Rapids/MITS.............................. 1/19/2010

12-0          Birkmeier                                           Hillsdale/MITS...................................... 2/ 4/2010

12-0          Birkmeier                                           Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

12-0          Birkmeier                                           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (!)..................... 2/27/2010

12-0          Birkmeier                                           Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

11-8.5    Kristen Hixson (Remus Chippewa Hills)12 Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

11-8       Tori Wesley (Marine City)11                     Ada/Ohio Elite Meet.............................. 1/ 2/2010

11-6       Christine Kolenbrander (Hudsonville)12      Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/ 9/2010

11-6       Kassie Powell (Durand)11                        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11-6       Kirstie Wieber (Pewamo-Westphalia)10     Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11-3       Katelyn Shelar (Novi)12                           Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

11-3       Halley Love (Sparta)11                            Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

11-0       Carley Morris (East Grand Rapids)11        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10-9       Nichole Ferguson (Dexter)10                   Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 1/21/2010

10-6       Kelly Morrisey (Grand Rapids W Catholic)12................................................ Allendale/MITS                1/16/2010

10-6       Lauren Chorny (Stevensville Lakeshore)11 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10-6       Danielle Lynch (Marine City)10                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10-6       Michelle Steslicki (Northville)12                Ypsilanti.............................................. 3/31/2010

10-6       Katie Rancourt (East Kentwood)10           Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

10-6       Jordan Keefe (Grand Haven)10                Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

 

LONG JUMP (18-0)

18-5       Dominique Corley (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

18-1       Dynasty McGee (Flint Southwestern)11    Saginaw/MITS..................................... 1/20/2010

17-10     Joylisa Davis (Bloomfield Hills Lahser)11   Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

17-9       Christy Schultz (Muskegon Reeths-Puffer)9........................................ Mt Pleasant/CMU Inv                3/24/2010

17-7.5    Caroline Strasser (Dearborn Divine Child)11..................................... Ypsilanti/MITS Champs                2/27/2010

17-5.25  Christine Crawford (Romulus)11               Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

17-0       Aubree Suor (East Kentwood)12               Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

16-9.5    Tory Schiller (Grand Ledge)11                  Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

16-9       Kaisha Martin (Dowagiac)11                    Allendale/Laker Challenge II................... 3/31/2010

16-8       Taylor Moore-Willis (Southfield)12             Ypsilanti/Great Lakes.......................... 12/27/2009

16-7.75  Madison Carter (Temperance Bedford)10   Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 1/21/2010

16-7.25  Ciara Donaldson (Belleville)12                  Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/14/2010

16-7       Sami Mitchell (Reed City)9                      Mt Pleasant/MITS................................ 1/16/2010

16-6.5    Cierra Pryor (Jackson)9                          East Lansing/MSU Playmakers.............. 3/30/2010

16-6       Sarita Dotson (Battle Creek Lakeview)9    East Lansing/MITS................................ 118/2010

Unconfirmed:

19-8       Dynasty McGee (Flint Southwestern)11    Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

18-11        McGee                                              Saginaw/MITS (!)................................. 2/17/2010

 

TRIPLE JUMP (32-5)

32-11.25 Nicole Urdahl (Carleton-Airport)10             Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

32-9.75  Dynasty McGee (Flint Southwestern)11    Columbus/HS Open.............................. 1/23/2010

32-9       Karen Gallardo (Saline)12                        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

31-3.25  Rachel Nyberg (Saline)11                        Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

31-1.25  Sara Ryan (Ann Arbor Pioneer)11             Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 1/ 8/2010

30-7.5    Lexi Kahler (West Bloomfield)9                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

30-6.5    Tiffany Kitchen (Milan)12                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

30-5.5    Alyssa Owen (Three Rivers)12                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

30-1.25  Emily Fink (Ypsilanti Lincoln)10                Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

Unconfirmed:

39-1       Dynasty McGee (Flint Southwestern)11    Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

38-8.5       McGee                                              Saginaw/MITS (!)................................. 2/17/2010

37-8          McGee                                              Saginaw/MITS (!)................................. 2/17/2010

32-6       China McGee (Flint Southwestern)9          Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

 

SHOT PUT (41-11.75)

43-5.75  Alysha Johnson (Walled Lake Western)12 New York/National Scholastic................ 3/12/2010

42-5.25     Johnson                                            Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

42-3.5       Johnson                                            East Lansing/MITS............................... 1/18/2010

42-2          Johnson                                            Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

41-5          Johnson                                            Albion/MITS......................................... 1/30/2010

41-0       Tonia Pratt (Michigan Center)11               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

39-2       Sam Cormier (Frankenmuth)12                Saginaw/MITS..................................... 1/20/2010

39-2       Taylor Gunn (West Bloomfield)11              Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

38-8.5    Abby Scharf (Unionville-Sebewaing)12       Saginaw/MITS..................................... 1/20/2010

38-5       Ayanna Stancle (East Kentwood)12          Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

38-3.5    Kyla Walworth (Holt)11                           East Lansing/MSU Playmakers.............. 3/30/2010

37-7       Taylor Jones (Clintondale)11                    Warren/MITS....................................... 2/19/2010

37-6       Shana Flanary (Monroe)11                       Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open................. 1/31/2010

37-6       Lauren Steinhurst (Ogemaw Heights)12     Mt Pleasant/MITS................................ 1/16/2010

37-1       Emily Kujawski (Macomb Dakota)12         Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

 

DISCUS (72-0)
98-3       Kendra Meyers (GR West Catholic)10       Allendale/GVSU Indoor Discus............. 12/20/2010

94-3       Katrina Christiansen (Kent City)12            Allendale/GVSU Indoor Discus............. 12/20/2010

89-1       Mackenzie Sievers (Byron Center)9          Allendale/GVSU Indoor Discus............. 12/20/2010

80-0       Emily Halliday (Rockford)11                     Allendale/GVSU Indoor Discus............. 12/20/2010

72-4       Julie Angel ()                                         Allendale/GVSU Indoor Discus............. 12/20/2010

 

WEIGHT (21-5)

50-3.25  Shana Flanary (Monroe)11                       Ypsilanti/Michigan USATF...................... 3/ 7/2010

49-6.25  Brooke Pleger (Saline)12                         New York/National Scholastic................ 3/14/2010

48-11.5     Flanary                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

48-6.5       Flanary                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (!)..................... 2/27/2010

48-6.5       Flanary                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (!)..................... 2/27/2010

48-4.5       Flanary                                              East Lansing/MITS............................... 1/18/2010

48-2.5       Flanary                                              Findlay/Oiler Inv................................... 2/ 7/2010

48-0.5       Flanary                                              Findlay/Oiler Inv (!)............................... 2/ 7/2010

48-0          Flanary                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (!)..................... 2/27/2010

47-10        Flanary                                              Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open................. 1/31/2010

47-0          Flanary                                              Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open (!)............. 1/31/2010

47-0          Flanary                                              Findlay/Oiler Inv (!)............................... 2/ 7/2010

46-9.5       Flanary                                              Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

46-7.5       Flanary                                              Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

46-7.25      Flanary                                              New York/National Scholastic................ 3/14/2010

46-6.5       Flanary                                              Findlay/Oiler Inv (!)............................... 2/ 7/2010

46-2         Flanary                                              Findlay/HS Inv..................................... 1/23/2010

45-10.5      Flanary                                              East Lansing/MITS (!)........................... 1/18/2010

45-7.5       Flanary                                              Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 1/ 8/2010

45-6          Flanary                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs (!)..................... 2/27/2010

45-5.25      Flanary                                              East Lansing/MITS (!)........................... 1/18/2010

45-1          Flanary                                              Bowling Green/Sid Sink Open (!)............. 1/31/2010

37-10     Meryl Pax (Hamilton)12                           Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/ 9/2010

36-11.5  Somer Walker (Ypsilanti Lincoln)11           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

36-7.75  Amanda Arnett (Monroe)9                        East Lansing/MITS............................... 1/18/2010

35-10     Lauren Steinhurst (Ogemaw Heights)11     Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

34-6       Mackenzie Sievers (Byron Center)9          Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

33-5       Ayanna Stancle (East Kentwood)12          Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

33-4.5    Kendra Meyers (GR West Catholic)10       Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

32-9       Audra Delamar (Hudsonville)10                Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

32-0.5    Haley Russell (Leroy Pine River)11           Mt Pleasant/MITS................................ 1/16/2010

31-3       Emily Halliday (Rockford)11                     Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

30-7       MaKala Mitchell (Saranac)12                    Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

28-9       Becca Cousineau (Grant)10                     Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

27-7       Grace Leutheuser (Hillsdale Academy)12   Hillsdale/MITS...................................... 2/ 4/2010

26-6.25  Amber Smith (Jonesville)12                     Hillsdale/MITS...................................... 1/ 7/2010

26-4.5    Rachel La Voie (Caledonia)12                  Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010

26-3.75  Cheyenne Taylor (Ann Arbor Huron)12       Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

26-1       Pa-Reesha Seiber (East Kentwood)12       Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

25-7       Rachel Reimink (Hamilton)11                   Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

25-4.5    Yazmin Warren (Ann Arbor Pioneer)11       Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 1/21/2010

24-10.25 Tiffany Cole (Ann Arbor Pioneer)11           Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

24-10     Kalena Franklin (Ogemaw Heights)12        Mt Pleasant/MITS................................ 1/16/2010

24-9.5    Rachel Bussis (Hamilton)12                     Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/ 9/2010

 

PENTATHLON (2106)

2728’     Kristi Ellis (Petoskey)12                          Geneva/AAU Great Lakes..................... 2/14/2010

                (9.70 55H, 4-11.75, 15-2, 25-10.75, 2:38.60 ot)

 

4 x 200 RELAY (1:45.41)

1:43.34  Detroit Cass Tech                                  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

1:45.90  Southfield                                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

1:45.96  Ann Arbor Pioneer                                  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

1:47.37  Dearborn Divine Child                             Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/26/2010

1:47.91  Ypsilanti Lincoln                                     Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

1:50.65  Saline                                                   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

Mixed Teams:

1:43.70  Swift (mixed)                                         Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

1:44.27  Pup’s Angels (mixed)                              Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

1:45.23  Michigan Accelerators (mixed)                 Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

1:45.85  TDP (mixed)                                          Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/14/2010

1:47.77  North Oakland TC (mixed)                       Ypsilanti/Great Lakes.......................... 12/27/2009

1:48.10  Maximum Output (mixed)                        Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

1:49.18  Great Lakes TC (mixed)                          Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

Oversized Track:

1:47.30  Blue Dragons (mixed)                             Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/16/2010

1:48.59  Michigan Accelerators (mixed)                 Akron/Fields Open................................ 1/16/2010

 

4 x 300 RELAY (300m track)

2:55.10  Battle Creek Lakeview                            Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

2:58.67  Rockford                                               Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

2:59.33  Zeeland West                                        Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

 

4 x 400 RELAY (4:03.5)

4:02.23  Detroit Mumford                                     Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

4:02.25  Detroit Mumford                                     New York/National Scholastic................ 3/14/2010

4:04.31  Ann Arbor Pioneer                                  Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/14/2010

4:07.87  Detroit Cass Tech                                  Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

4:08.72  Troy                                                     Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

4:13.45  Pinckney                                               Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

4:16.69  Dearborn Divine Child                             Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/26/2010

Mixed Teams:

3:52.14  Motor City TC (mixed)                            Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

3:56.66      Motor City TC (mixed)                         Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

3:57.47  Michigan Accelerators (mixed)                 Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

3:58.60  Swift TC (mixed)                                    Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

4:06.19  Maximum Output (mixed)                        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

4:09.81  Mick’s Chicks (mixed)                            Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

Oversized Track:

3:53.76  Motor City TC (mixed)                            Akron/Rubber City................................ 2/20/2010

3:56.42  Michigan Accelerators (mixed)                 Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

 

4 x 600 RELAY (300m track)

6:55.44  Rockford                                               Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

7:04.60  East Grand Rapids                                 Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

7:05.82  Jenison                                                 Allendale/Laker Challenge...................... 3/30/2010

 

4 x 800 RELAY (9:53.4)

9:26.87  Hartland                                                Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

9:30.05  Troy                                                     Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

9:39.93     Troy                                                  New York/National Scholastic................ 3/13/2010

9:45.99  Ann Arbor Pioneer                                  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

9:46.65  Saline                                                   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

9:50.33  Detroit Mumford                                     Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

10:08.13 Monroe                                                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

Mixed Teams:

9:39.75  Michigan Accelerators (mixed)                 Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

9:45.67  Sara Fly (mixed)                                    Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10:07.16 Kingsley TC (mixed)                               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10:08.41 Winter Warriors (mixed)                          Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

10:16.40 Yort (mixed)                                          Warren/MITS........................................ 2/ 5/2010

Oversized Track:

9:34.20  Michigan Accelerators (mixed)                 Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

9:45.05  Breen (Troy)                                          Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

9:56.81  Team Jacob (mixed)                               Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

9:59.28  Sara Fly (mixed)                                    Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

10:00.48 Winter Warriors (mixed)                          Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

10:00.50 Something (mixed)                                 Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

10:02.86 Kingsley TC (mixed)                               Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/30/2010

10:03.39 Motor City TC (Detroit Mumford)              Akron/Fields Open................................ 1/16/2010

10:05.98 44th Parallel (mixed)                               Allendale/MITS..................................... 1/23/2010

10:12.41 Yort (mixed)                                          Lexington/Kentucky Inv......................... 2/20/2010

 

4 x MILE (23:20.0)

22:06.29 Breen (Troy)                                          New York/National Scholastic................ 3/13/2010

 

SPRINT MEDLEY (4:29.9)

4:12.84  Detroit Mumford                                     Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

4:28.87  Ann Arbor Pioneer                                  Roxbury/Nike Indoor............................. 3/13/2010

4:29.08  Lansing Sexton                                      Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/26/2010

4:31.40  Flint Southwestern                                 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/26/2010

4:32.75  Troy                                                     Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

4:33.51  Saline                                                   Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

4:34.92  Monroe                                                 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY (13:15.5)

12:24.19 Ann Arbor Pioneer                                  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

12:25.02 Troy                                                     New York/National Scholastic................ 3/12/2010

12:30.65 Saline                                                   Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

12:32.19 Hartland                                                Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

12:35.34    Troy                                                  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

12:44.82    Saline                                                Ypsilanti/MITS..................................... 1/28/2010

12:49.18    Ann Arbor Pioneer                               Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/ 5/2010

12:58.71 Livonia Franklin                                      Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

13:02.34    Saline                                                Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/27/2010

13:03.17 Pinckney                                               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

13:05.14 Grand Ledge                                          Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

13:05.62 Hartland                                                Saginaw/SVSU Inv............................... 2/24/2010

13:05.75    Saline                                                Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

13:10.83    Pinckney                                           Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

Mixed Teams:

12:04.12 Soul Train (mixed)                                  Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

12:09.03 Breen (mixed)                                        Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

12:34.08    Soul Train (mixed)                               Ann Arbor/MITS................................... 2/18/2010

12:56.12    Breen (mixed)                                     Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

12:58.39 Silly Goose (mixed)                                Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

12:59.24 Mick’s Chicks (mixed)                            Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

13:03.02 Yort (mixed)                                          Saginaw/MITS..................................... 2/17/2010

13:08.03 44th Parallel (mixed)                               Ypsilanti/MITS Champs......................... 2/27/2010

Oversized Track:

13:13.64 Silly Goose (mixed)                                Allendale/MITS..................................... 2/20/2010