Your Ad Here

Michtrack - The original Internet home for Michigan high school track & field


Check out my latest book--"The 100 Greatest Track & Field Battles of the 20th Century"

Not a pretty website. But it's free.  *  Sign up for the Michigan Track & Field email list! * Like us on facebook!



Michigan High School Girls Outdoor List 2012 - Part 1

Go to Part 2

Featuring the best performers and performances from the Michigan outdoor season. This list shows performances from ALL meets.

Wind-aided marks--There are many lists out there that don't distinguish between windy and legal marks. Many list-keepers simply accept the coaches report at face-value. If you want it all lumped together: stick to those lists. However, reality is that in my experience over the last few decades of Michigan record-keeping, I get about one report a year where a coach volunteers that the big performance was wind-aided. Honestly, more than half of the "fast" sprints  in April and early May are wind-aided. I've written extensively on this, and worked hard to encourage the use of wind gauges in track meets in Michigan. On these lists, I'm going to call them like I see them; if you're upset that your sprinter's mark got called windy, buy a wind-gauge, use it for all your races. (eBay has acceptable wind gauges now for $14, free shipping. If your sprinter isn't worth that investment, it's not worth emailing me to complain about a listing.)

Send corrections and meet results to: jeffhollobaugh@aol.com.

UPDATED 7/4/2012

100m

11.73                Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)12                   Bloomington/USA Junior (h) (0.3)............... 6/15/2012

11.90                Sydney Cureton (Detroit Country Day)                 Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

11.94                Cindy Ofili (Ann Arbor Huron)12                            Saline/D1 Regional (0.5).............................. 5/18/2012

11.97                        Ofili                                                                       Kentwood/D1 State (-4.0).............................. 6/ 2/2012

12.01                        Jefferson                                                            Detroit/PSL...................................................... 5/23/2012

12.06                Tiffani Owens (Ortonville Brandon)11                   Holly/Oakland County (-1.2)........................ 5/25/2012

12.15                Kimberly Balls (Bridgeport)                                     Hemlock/Korf-Schultz................................... 5/29/2012

12.21                Raven Blaser (Wyoming Godwin Heights)           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.23                Janae Hill (Detroit Pershing)                                   Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.29                Taylor Hopp (Jenison)9                                            Grand Rapids/D1 Regional.......................... 5/19/2012

12.29                Sarita Dotson (Battle Creek Lakeview)11             Battle Creek/Big 16........................................ 5/22/2012

12.40                Tiera Parker (Farmington Hills Harrison)12         Farmington/OAA White.................................. 5/11/2012

12.41                Makeda DeBardelaben (Saginaw Hill)                 Hemlock/Korf-Schultz................................... 5/29/2012

12.42                Briauna Stewart (Muskegon)11                              Kentwood/D1 State (-4.0).............................. 6/ 2/2012

12.43                Ahna Buffa (Hartland)10                                         Kentwood/D1 State (-4.0).............................. 6/ 2/2012

12.45                Endia Francois (Ypsilanti)12                                   Saline/D1 Regional (0.5).............................. 5/18/2012

12.45                Brogan Holmes (St Louis)10                                  St Louis/TVC West......................................... 5/23/2012

12.46                Janina Pollatz (GR Christian)11                             Grand Rapids/dual......................................... 4/24/2012

12.47                Courtney Klawieter (Rockford)12                           Rockford/dual................................................. 4/19/2012

12.47                Ashley White (Warren Regina)                               Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.49                Olivia Shelton (Frankenmuth)12                            Bad Axe/Inv...................................................... 5/11/2012

12.51                Christy Schultz (Muskegon Reeths Puffer)11      Ravenna/GMAA............................................... 5/ 4/2012

12.51                Keondra Griffin (Flint Kearsley)                              Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.52                April Micheaux (Taylor Truman)10                        Grosse Ile/News-Herald............................... 5/12/2012

12.52                Amanda Luurtsema (Saline)                                  Saline/D1 Regional (0.5).............................. 5/18/2012

12.54                Ashley Moran (Forest Hills Northern)                    Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.55                Cierra Pryor (Jackson)11                                         Jackson/Selby................................................ 5/29/2012

12.55                Chelsea Jacques (Calumet)                                   Kingsford/UP1 State....................................... 6/ 2/2012

12.56                Sarah Utchell (Pinckney)9                                       Pinckney/KLAA Lakes................................... 5/12/2012

12.56                Berrion Berry (Rochester Stoney Creek)12          Holly/Oakland County (-1.2)........................ 5/25/2012

12.56                Yanisha Edwards (Flint Northwestern)                  Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.57                Domonique Smith (Redford Thurston)12             Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

12.58                Gabbi Ellis (Troy)12                                                  Holly/Oakland County (-1.2)........................ 5/25/2012

12.58                Mercedes Lee (Lansing Sexton)                            Lansing/Honor Roll........................................ 5/30/2012

12.58                Shaleen Williams (Holt)                                           Lansing/Honor Roll........................................ 5/30/2012

12.58                Brianna Dinneen (Buchanan)                                 Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

12.59                Marissa Ingersoll (Forest Area)12                          Traverse City/Record-Eagle......................... 5/29/2012

12.61                Mariah Roberts (Bronson)                                       Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

12.62                Dani Gagne (Norway)                                              Kingsford/UP2 State....................................... 6/ 2/2012

12.64                Jamaika Jones (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                     Saline/D1 Regional (0.5).............................. 5/18/2012

12.66                Mackenzie Housler (Portage Central)9                Battle Creek/Big 16........................................ 5/22/2012

12.66                Maya Long (Ann Arbor Huron)12                           Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

12.68                Adaysha Parker (Wyandotte)10                             Dearborn Heights/Charger Inv.................... 4/28/2012

12.69                Lameeka Davis (East Kentwood)12                      Rockford/dual................................................. 4/19/2012

Wind-aided:

12.25                Cindy Ofili (Ann Arbor Huron)12                            Saline/SEC (3.2)............................................ 5/23/2012

12.35                Endia Francois (Ypsilanti)10                                   Saline/SEC (3.3)............................................ 5/23/2012

12.36                Jamaika Jones (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                     Saline/SEC (3.3)............................................ 5/23/2012

12.45                Tianna Pitts (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                           Saline/SEC (3.3)............................................ 5/23/2012

12.67                Jasmione Mata (Monroe)11                                    Saline/SEC (3.2)............................................ 5/23/2012

Hand-timed:

11.7                  Sydney Cureton (Detroit Country Day)12             Bloomfield Hills/D2 Regional...................... 5/12/2012

11.7                  Tiffani Owens (Ortonville-Brandon)11                  Ortonville/D1 Regional.................................. 5/18/2012

11.7                  Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)12                   Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

12.1                  Gabrielle Edwards (Walled Lake Central)            Walled Lake/dual........................................... 4/24/2012

12.1                  Sarah Utchel (Pinckney)9                                        Milford/dual..................................................... 4/24/2012

12.2                  Marion Berry(Rochester Stoney Creek)                Rochester/dual............................................... 4/24/2012

12.2                  Raven Blaser (Godwin Heights)12                        Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

12.3                  Gabbi Ellis (Troy)                                                       Warren/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

12.3                  Tierra Parker (Farmington Harrison)                     Birmingham/Falcon Inv................................ 4/14/2012

12.3                  Daijah Thomas (Southfield)11                               Holly/Oakland County (h)............................. 5/25/2012

12.4                  Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Morley/Tri......................................................... 4/17/2012

12.4                  Allyson Goff (Waterford Mott)                                 Waterford/dual................................................ 4/17/2012

12.4                  Jessica Howell (Rochester Adams)                       Rochester/OAA Red....................................... 5/11/2012

12.4                  Miranda Johnson (Ottawa Lake Whiteford)         Hillsdale/D4 Regional................................... 5/19/2012

 

200m

23.81                Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)12                   Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

24.27                        Jefferson                                                             Kentwood/D1 State (s) (-0.8)......................... 6/ 2/2012

24.45                        Jefferson                                                            Detroit/PSL...................................................... 5/23/2012

24.58                Cindy Ofili (Ann Arbor Huron)12                            Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

24.91                Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)11        Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

25.01                Maya Long (Ann Arbor Huron)12                           Saline/D1 Regional (0.8).............................. 5/18/2012

25.04                        Patterson                                                            Saline/Golden Triangle.................................. 5/ 4/2012

25.10                La'Tipha Cross (Southfield)12                                Holly/Oakland County (h)............................. 5/25/2012

25.11                Endia Francois (Ypsilanti)                                        Saline/Golden Triangle (s)............................ 5/ 4/2012

25.11                        Francois                                                              Saline/D1 Regional (0.8).............................. 5/18/2012

25.17                        Patterson                                                             Livonia/D2 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

25.18                Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

25.29                Raven Blaser (Godwin Heights)12                        Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

25.31                Cierra Pryor (Jackson)11                                         Saline/Golden Triangle (s)............................ 5/ 4/2012

25.33                Jasmine Ward (Novi)12                                           Holly/Oakland County (h)............................. 5/25/2012

25.35                Asaundra Dalton (Detroit Renaissance)11           Ann Arbor/River Rat....................................... 5/12/2012

25.35                Karen Black (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook)           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

25.42                Gabrielle Edwards (Walled Lk Central)11            Oxford/Inv........................................................ 4/28/2012

25.55                Angie Ritter (Frankenmuth)12                                Kent City/MITCA D3....................................... 5/26/2012

25.56                Kim Balls (Bridgeport)12                                         Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.57                Sarita Dotson (Battle Creek Lakeview)11             Battle Creek/Big 16........................................ 5/22/2012

25.67                Jasmine Ward (Novi)12                                           Canton/KLAA Kensington............................. 5/11/2012

25.72                Shaleen Williams (Holt)12                                      Holt/CAAC....................................................... 5/23/2012

25.75                Sammy Cuneo (Rockford)9                                    Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

25.79                Aaron Howell (Farmington)11                                Greensboro/New Balance (hept)................ 6/15/2012

25.80                Domonique Smith (Redford Thurston)12             Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

25.84                Jessica Howell (Rochester Adams)11                   Holly/Oakland County (h)............................. 5/25/2012

25.88                Paige Berg (Parchment)9                                        Kent City/MITCA D3....................................... 5/26/2012

25.95                Marissa Ingersoll (Forest Area)12                          Traverse City/Record-Eagle......................... 5/29/2012

25.95                Brianna Dinneen (Buchanan)                                 Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.99                Yanisha Edwards (Flint Northwestern)                  Flint/D2 Regional........................................... 5/18/2012

26.00                Alani Letang (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12                     Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

26.04                Taylor Hopp (Jenison)9                                            Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

26.04                Elise Schierbeek (Rockford)11                               Grand Rapids/D1 Regional (h).................... 5/19/2012

26.05                Stephanie Smith (Hudsonville)9                            Grand Rapids/D1 Regional (h).................... 5/19/2012

26.06                Caitlin Moore (Grosse Pointe South)12                East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

26.07                Tiffani Owens (Ortonville-Brandon)11                  Fenton/Flint Metro.......................................... 5/23/2012

26.07                Alikay Hamilton (Benzie Central)10                      Kent City/MITCA D3....................................... 5/26/2012

26.07                Brooke Johnson (Union City)11                             Kent City/MITCA D3....................................... 5/26/2012

26.08                Janina Pollatz (GR Christian)                                  Grand Rapids/dual......................................... 4/24/2012

26.08                Ola Hendler (Grand Ledge)12                                Holt/CAAC....................................................... 5/23/2012

26.09                Lameeka Davis (East Kentwood)12                      Jenison/MITCA D1......................................... 5/26/2012

26.11                Crystal Abernathy (Southfield)11                           Holly/Oakland County (h)............................. 5/25/2012

26.13                Domaniqwa Hatter (Pontiac)12                              Holly/Oakland County (-0.4)........................ 5/25/2012

26.15                Lauren Buckle (Traverse City St Francis)             Grayling/LMC.................................................. 5/23/2012

26.15                Catrina Cornelius (Coopersville)                           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

26.17                Devyn Powell (Leroy Pine River)10                       Evart/Highland................................................ 5/22/2012

26.20                Heidi Klinger (Fruitport)10                                       Scottville/Optimist.......................................... 4/27/2012

26.20                Alexa Ross (Saline)10                                              Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

26.20                Danielle Hawthorne (Ferndale)                              Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

Wind-aided:

23.83                Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)12                   Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

24.93                Maya Long (Ann Arbor Huron)12                           Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.29                Endia Francois (Ypsilanti)10                                   Saline/SEC (2.1)............................................ 5/23/2012

25.52                Maya Long (Ann Arbor Huron)12                           Saline/SEC (2.3)............................................ 5/23/2012

25.52                Sarita Dotson (Battle Creek Lakeview)                 Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.62                Caitlin Moore (Grosse Pointe South)                     Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.66                Jessica Howell (Rochester Adams)                       Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.68                Jamaika Jones (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                     Saline/SEC (2.1)............................................ 5/23/2012

25.82                Cierra Pryor (Jackson)                                             Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

25.92                Paris Parnell (Detroit Renaissance)                      Kentwood/D1 State (3.3)................................ 6/ 2/2012

26.08                Tiana Pitts (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                             Saline/SEC (2.1)............................................ 5/23/2012

Hand-timed:

23.7                  Kyra Jefferson (Detroit Cass Tech)12                   Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

24.2                          Jefferson                                                             Dayton/Roosevelt Memorial.......................... 5/ 5/2012

24.7                  Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)11            Macomb/Mustang Inv.................................... 5/11/2012

24.8                  Tiffani Owens (Ortonville Brandon)                       Ortonville/D1 Regional.................................. 5/18/2012

25.3                  Karen Blake (Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook)11      Bloomfield Hills/D2 Regional...................... 5/12/2012

25.4                  Paris Parnell (Detroit Renaissance)                      Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

25.5                  Sarita Dotson (Battle Creek Lakeview)11             Battle Creek/Lakeview Inv............................ 4/20/2012

25.5                  Maya Long (Ann Arbor Huron)12                           Ann Arbor/dual................................................. 5/ 1/2012

25.5                  Caitlin Moore (Grosse Pointe South)12                Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

25.6                  Sophie Smith (Rochester Adams)                          Rochester/OAA Red....................................... 5/11/2012

25.6                  Cadeisha Browning-Watters (L'Anse Creuse)     Warren/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

25.7                  Gabrielle Edwards (Walled Lk Central)11           Waterford/dual................................................ 4/17/2012

25.8                  Tere Cooley (Grand Blanc)12                                 Brighton/dual.................................................. 4/24/2012

25.8                  Raven Blaser (Godwin Heights)12                        Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

 

400m

52.60                Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)11            Bloomington/USA Junior.............................. 6/17/2012

53.15                        Baisden                                                               Bloomington/USA Junior (h)........................ 6/15/2012

54.58                        Baisden                                                               Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

54.80                Maya Long (Ann Arbor Huron)12                           Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

54.91                        Long                                                                     Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

55.12                LaTipha Cross (Southfield)12                                Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

55.21                        Long                                                                     Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

55.61                        Cross                                                                   Ann Arbor/River Rat....................................... 5/12/2012

55.98                        Cross                                                                   Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

56.16                        Long                                                                     Saline/SEC...................................................... 5/23/2012

56.23                Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11               Adrian/Siena Heights Inv.............................. 5/11/2012

56.34                Chante Roberts (Lansing Waverly)                        Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

56.46                Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)11        Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

56.48                Aubrey Wilberding (Birmingham Seaholm)11    Farmington/D1 Regional.............................. 5/19/2012

56.71                Ola Hendler (Grand Ledge)12                                Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

56.83                Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Cadillac/Evening News................................ 5/28/2012

57.07                Kelsey Ross (Onsted)11                                           Erie/LCAA........................................................ 5/23/2012

57.08                Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)11                     Jenison/MITCA D1......................................... 5/26/2012

57.09                Brittany Terry (East Kentwood)12                           Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

57.23                Tere Cooley (Grand Blanc)12                                 Pinckney/KLAA Lakes................................... 5/12/2012

57.44                Devyn Powell (Leroy-Pine River)10                      Evart/Highland................................................ 5/22/2012

57.63                Emily McAnsh (Alpena)12                                       Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

57.70                Jordan Keefe (Grand Haven)12                             Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

57.75                Taylor Timko (Pontiac Notre Dame)10                 Livonia/CHSL A-B.......................................... 5/22/2012

57.76                Nicole Rightnowar (Temperance Bedford)          Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

57.80                Asaundra Dalton (Detroit Renaissance)11           Ann Arbor/River Rat....................................... 5/12/2012

58.04                Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe South)9                 East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

58.08                Brianna Pekel (Fruitport)                                          Zeeland/D2 Regional.................................... 5/18/2012

58.15                Angie Ritter (Frankenmuth)                                     Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

58.15                Lily Clifford (East Grand Rapids)                           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

58.33                Theresa Warsecke (Benzie Central)12                 Kent City/MITCA D3....................................... 5/26/2012

58.34                Jordan Baker (Comstock)9                                     Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

58.34                Katie DeHaan (Rockford)12                                    Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

58.55                Reighan Fisher (White Lake Lakeland)11            Pinckney/KLAA Lakes................................... 5/12/2012

58.61                Chante Roberts (Lansing Waverly)10                   Charlotte/CAAC Gold.................................... 5/23/2012

58.62                Jackie Feist (Birmingham Groves)10                    Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

58.68                Audrey Koenigsknecht (DeWitt)12                         Jenison/MITCA D2......................................... 5/26/2012

58.80                Ayda Alavi (Okemos)10                                           Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

58.82                Danielle Hawthorne (Ferndale)11                         Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

Hand-timed:

56.1                  Kendall Baisden (Detroit Country Day)11            Bloomfield Hills/D2 Regional...................... 5/12/2012

56.4                  Aubrey Wilberding (Birmingham Seaholm)        Bloomfield Hills/OAA Blue........................... 5/10.2012

57.0                  Tere Cooley (Grand Blanc)12                                 Ortonville/D1 Regional.................................. 5/18/2012

57.1                  Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)11                     Warren/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

57.1                  Kelsey Ross (Onsted)11                                           Erie/LCAA........................................................ 5/22/2012

57.8                  Emily McAnsh (Alpena)12                                       Auburn/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

58.1                  Sophie Smith (Rochester Adams)                          Rochester/OAA Red....................................... 5/11/2012

58.1                  Taylor Timko (Pontiac Notre Dame)10                 Bloomfield Hills/D2 Regional...................... 5/12/2012

58.3                  Jordan Baker (Comstock)                                        Constantine/D3 Regional............................. 5/18/2012

58.4                  Asaundra Dalton (Detroit Renaissance)               Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

58.7                  Lily Clifford (East Grand Rapids)12                       Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

58.7                  Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)11                     Sterling Heights/MAC Red........................... 5/22/2012

 

800m

2:06.8               Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11               Warren/MAC White........................................ 5/22/2012

2:07.3                       Han. Meier                                                          Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

2:08.41                    Han. Meier                                                          Sterling Heights/Arft Sterling Inv.................. 5/ 4/2012

2:08.57                    Han. Meier                                                          Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:09.05            Sara Barron (Pontiac Notre Dame)12                   Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

2:09.25                    Barron                                                                  Greensboro/New Balance............................ 6/16/2012

2:09.29            Jaime Morrisey (Rochester Adams)11                  Bloomington/USA Junior.............................. 6/16/2012

2:09.58                    Barron                                                                  Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

2:09.67                    Han. Meier                                                          East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

2:09.97                    Morrisey                                                              Bloomington/USA Junior (h)........................ 6/15/2012

2:10.18            Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe South)9                 Adrian/Siena Heights Inv.............................. 5/11/2012

2:10.35                    Farrow                                                                 Bloomington/USA Juniors (h)...................... 6/15/2012

2:10.80                    Morrisey                                                             Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:10.9                       Barron                                                                  South Lyon/Di2 Challenge............................ 5/ 5/2012

2:11.1                       Farrow                                                                 Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

2:11.55             Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11                   Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:11.63                     Morrisey                                                             Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

2:12.04                    Farrow                                                                 East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

2:12.9                       Han. Meier                                                          Grosse Pointe/dual........................................ 4/20/2012

2:13.03            Annie Fuller (Menominee)                                      Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:13.45            Theresa Warsecke (Benzie Central)12                 Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

2:13.4                       Barron                                                                  Macomb/Mustang Inv.................................... 5/11/2012

2:13.5               Reighan Fisher (White Lake Lakeland)11            Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

2:13.62            Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)11                     Jenison/MITCA D1......................................... 5/26/2012

2:13.65            Jackie Fiest (Birmingham Groves)10                    Greensboro/New Balance............................ 6/16/2012

2:14.03            Kelsey Ross (Onsted)11                                           Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:14.32            Rachel DaDamio (Birmingham Seaholm)9        Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

2:14.4               Shaley Albaugh (Hillsdale Academy)                    Hillsdale/SCAA............................................... 5/22/2012

2:14.63            Brittany Terry (East Kentwood)12                           Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

2:14.90            Taylor Manett (Rockford)12                                     Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

2:15.04            Brittany Johnson (Oxford)12                                   Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:15.14            Katelyn Cliff (Walled Lake Northern)                    Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

2:15.1               Jesssie Baloga (East Grand Rapids)12                Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

2:15.54            Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pointe South)10           Adrian/Siena Heights Inv.............................. 5/11/2012

2:15.84            Kennedy Beazley (Ann Arbor Huron)10               Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

2:16.1               Aubrey Wilberding (Birmingham Seaholm)        Bloomfield Hills/dual..................................... 4/17/2012

2:16.34            Karli Keur (Hudsonville)12                                      Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

2:16.41            Rachel Schulist (Zeeland West)12                         Zeeland/D2 Regional.................................... 5/18/2012

2:16.6               Ali Wiersma (Allendale)12                                      Allendale/dual................................................ 4/17/2012

2:16.7               Courtney Munley (Waterford Mott)                         Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

2:16.85            Emily Doorn (Grandville Calvin Christian)           Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:17.2               McKenzie Diemer (GR South Christian)               Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

2:17.40            Gina McNamara (Northville)                                   Saline/Golden Triangle.................................. 5/ 4/2012

2:17.40            Megan O'Neil (Remus Chippewa Hills)                Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

2:17.55            Jennie Gottardo (Hart)                                              Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:17.62            Amana Reagle (Homer)                                          Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:17.7               Taylor Grace (Howell)                                               Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

2:17.7               Morgan Bridgewater (White Lake Lakeland)       Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

2:18.09            Annie Fanta (Bath)                                                    Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:18.16            Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)11                                Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

2:18.23            Rachel Durbin (Armada)                                          Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

2:18.28            Adrianna Beltran (Salem)12                                   Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

2:18.32            Ellie Leonard (Jenison)10                                       Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

2:18.34            Erin Billette (Clarkston)                                            Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:18.44            Ashley Russo (Kent City)                                         Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

2:18.56            Karli Keur (Hudsonville)12                                      Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:18.59            Cassie Bloch (Warren Regina)                               Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

2:18.66            Lauren Deshaw (Holland West Ottawa)11           Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

2:18.67            Lauren Green (Saline)9                                           Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

2:18.72            Trinity Hulst (Byron Center)12                                Grand Rapids/Metro Health......................... 5/24/2012

2:19.04            Addie Johnson (GR Catholic)                                 Grand Rapids/OK Gold................................. 5/12/2012

2:19.0               Tere Cooley (Grand Blanc)12                                 Hartland/dual.................................................. 4/17/2012

 

 

1500m

4:18.44            Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11               Bloomington/USA Junior.............................. 6/17/2012

4:24.57                    Han. Meier                                                          Bloomington/USA Junior (h)........................ 6/15/2012

4:29.1#            Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)11                                New York/adidas GP (mile)........................... 6/ 9/2012

4:38.3#            Katie Hoevet (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12                     Saline/D1 Regional (1600).......................... 5/18/2012

4:40.9 #           Elianna Schwayder (Saline)10                               Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

4:42.1#            Abby Rentschler (Saline)9                                       Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

 

1600m

4:43.05            Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11               Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

4:45.42+          Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)11                                New York/adidas GP [4:47.08]...................... 6/ 9/2012

4:47.35            Sara Barron (Pontiac Notre Dame)12                   Livonia/CHSL A-B.......................................... 5/22/2012

4:47.7                       Han. Meier                                                          Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

4:49.40                    Han. Meier                                                          Sterling Heights/Arft Sterling Inv.................. 5/ 4/2012

4:49.65            Ali Wiersma (Allendale)12                                      Zeeland/D2 Regional.................................... 5/18/2012

4:51.01            Taylor Manett (Rockford)12                                     Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

4:51.67                    Barron                                                                  Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

4:51.84                    Han. Meier                                                          East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

4:52.37                    Barron                                                                 Oxford/Inv........................................................ 4/28/2012

4:52.53            Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11                   Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

4:52.71                    Wiersma                                                              Allendale/OK Silver........................................ 5/11/2012

4:52.8                       Barron                                                                  Bloomfield Hills/D2 Regional...................... 5/12/2012

4:53.01                    Wiersma                                                              Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

4:53.1                       Barron                                                                  Macomb/Mustang Inv.................................... 5/11/2012

4:53.92+                  Han. Meier                                                          Eugene/Nike Elite [4:55.63]......................... 6/29/2012

4:54.09                    Manett                                                                  Jenison/MITCA D1......................................... 5/26/2012

4:54.93+                  Hal. Meier                                                           Eugene/Nike Elite [4:56.65]......................... 6/29/2012

4:55.48                    Finn                                                                      Farmington/D1 Regional.............................. 5/19/2012

4:56.22            Rachele Schulist (Zeeland West)12                      Rockford/Inv.................................................... 4/14/2012

4:56.42            Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe South)9                 Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

4:57.59            Theresa Warsecke (Benzie Central)12                 Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

4:57.67            Brooke Kovacic (Oxford)11                                     Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

4:57.8               Rachel Barrett (Milford)10                                       Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/12/2012

4:58.05+          Elianna Schwayder (Saline)10                               Greensboro/New Balance [4;59.78]........... 6/15/2012

4:58.20            Katie Hoevet (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12                     Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

4:59.22            Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pointe South)10           East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

4:59.25            Jaime Morrissey (Rochester Adams)11                Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

4:59.91            Nicole Zeinstra (Holland Black River)12               Jenison/D4 State............................................. 6/ 2/2012

5:00.20            Kassidy Clark (East Grand Rapids012                  Grand Rapids/WM Meet of Champs.......... 5/22/2012

5:01.12            Kirsten Olling (Breckingridge)10                            Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

5:01.31            Abby Rentschler (Saline)9                                       Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

5:01.80            Annie Fuller (Manistee)                                            Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

5:02.13            Kenzie Weiler (Cedar Springs)9                            Remus/Warrior Inv......................................... 4/21/2012

5:02.45            Lindsey Burdette (Hanover-Horton)12                  Bath/Nugent Inv.............................................. 5/11/2012

5:02.92            Meg Darmofal (Mason)9                                         Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

5:03.18            Bailey Parmelee (Greenville)                                 Grand Rapids/D1 Regional.......................... 5/19/2012

5:03.40            Lauren Dietrich (Gobles)12                                     Gobles/D4 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012
5:03.9               Avery Evenson (Hartland)11                                   Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

 

3200m

10:17.86          Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)11                                Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

10:22.40                  Finn                                                                      Farmington/D1 Regional.............................. 5/19/2012

10:23.91          Ali Wiersma (Allendale)12                                      Shepherd/Bluejay Inv..................................... 5/ 4/2012

10:25.14                  Finn                                                                      Oxford/Inv........................................................ 4/28/2012

10:26.31          Taylor Manett (Rockford)12                                     Rockford/dual................................................... 5/ 3/2012

10:35.82                  Wiersma                                                              Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

10:36.0                    Finn                                                                      Farmington/dual.............................................. 5/ 1/2012

10:39.26          Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pointe South)10           East Lansing/Playmakers............................ 4/27/2012

10:39.94          Kirsten Olling (Breckinridge)10                              Shepherd/Bluejay Inv..................................... 5/ 4/2012

10:40.11          Julia Bos (GR Christian)11                                      East Grand Rapids/dual................................. 5/ 3/2012

10:40.9            Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)11               New Baltimore/tri........................................... 4/16/2012

10:41.10          Gabrielle Thivierge (Rochester Adams)                Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

10:42.06+        Abby Rentschler (Saline)                                         Greensboro/New Balance (10:45.80)........ 6/14/2012

10:43.1            Julia Bos (Grand Rapids Christian)11                   Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

10:43.85          Lindsey Burdette (Hanover-Horton)12                  Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

10:44.20          Brooke Kovacic (Oxford)11                                     Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

10:46.53          Elianna Shwayder (Saline)                                     Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

10:48.0            Kenzie Weiler (Cedar Springs)9                            Grand Rapids/D2 Regional.......................... 5/18/2012

10:52.54          Bailey Parmelee (Greenville)                                 Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

10:53.44          Shelby Jackson (Romeo)12                                    Sterling Heights/Arft Sterling Inv.................. 5/ 4/2012

10:53.61          Elena Miller (Bloomfield Hills Lahser)11              Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

10:53.95          Rachel Barrett (Milford)10                                       Pinckney/KLAA Lakes................................... 5/12/2012

10:54.98          Sara Barron (Pontiac Notre Dame)12                   Oxford/Inv........................................................ 4/28/2012

10:55.89          Avery Evenson (Hartland)11                                   Pinckney/KLAA Lakes................................... 5/12/2012

10:56.13          Julie Valencia (Walled Lake Western)12              Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

10:56.37          Tess Wilberding (Birmingham Seaholm)11         Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

10:57.69          Rachele Schulist (Zeeland West)12                      Rockford/Inv.................................................... 4/14/2012

 

5000m

16:56.96          Julia Bos (GR Christian)11                                      Hillsdale/Gina Relays.................................... 4/27/2012

16:58.77          Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)11                                Greensboro/New Balance............................ 6/16/2012

17:13.56          Kirsten Olling (Breckinridge)10                              Greensboro/New Balance............................ 6/14/2012

 

100H

13.66                Cindy Ofili (Ann Arbor Huron)12                            Saline/D1 Regional (2.0).............................. 5/18/2012

13.78                Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Hillsdale/Gina Relays (1.3).......................... 4/27/2012

13.78                        Ofili                                                                       Kentwood/D1 State (-1.7).............................. 6/ 2/2012

13.84                        Michell                                                                 Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

13.86                Quenee' Dale (Saline)10                                         Saline/D1 Regional (2.0).............................. 5/18/2012

13.88                        Ofili                                                                       Saline/SEC (1.8)............................................ 5/23/2012

13.98                        Michell                                                                 Lakeview/CSAA............................................. 5/22/2012

13.98                        Ofili                                                                       Ypsilanti/Steeb................................................ 5/29/2012

14.00                        Ofili                                                                       Saline/Golden Triangle.................................. 5/ 4/2012

14.05                        Ofili                                                                       Ann Arbor/River Rat....................................... 5/12/2012

14.10                Laticia Sims (Farmington Harrison)12                  Kentwood/D1 State (-1.7).............................. 6/ 2/2012

14.14                        Ofili                                                                       Saline/D1 Regional (h)................................. 5/18/2012

14.22                        Dale                                                                     Bloomington/USA Junior (h) (-0.2)............. 6/15/2012

14.23                        Michell                                                                 Newaygo/Inv................................................... 4/20/2012

14.24                        Michell                                                                 Scottville/D3 Regional................................... 5/18/2012

14.26                        Michell                                                                 Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

14.26                        Ofili                                                                       Kentwood/D1 State (s) (-4.1)......................... 6/ 2/2012

14.34                        Sims                                                                     Kentwood/D1 State (s) (-3.6)......................... 6/ 2/2012

14.36                Tori Desira (DeWitt)12                                              Lansing/Honor Roll........................................ 5/30/2012

14.41                Allyson Goff (Waterford Mott)                                 Saline/Golden Triangle.................................. 5/ 4/2012

14.69                Tierra Williams (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                     Saline/D1 Regional (2.0).............................. 5/18/2012

14.82                Sophia Kunselman (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12         Saline/D1 Regional (2.0).............................. 5/18/2012

14.90                Bria Williams (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                        Saline/D1 Regional (2.0).............................. 5/18/2012

14.96                Elizabeth Dutcher (Williamston)12                        Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

14.98                Kylie Hicks (Boyne City)                                           Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

15.03                Ashlynn Schiro (Okemos)10                                   Lansing/Honor Roll........................................ 5/30/2012

15.07                Lameeka Davis (East Kentwood)12                      Kentwood/D1 State (-1.7).............................. 6/ 2/2012

15.11                Allie Gast (Grandville)11                                          Kentwood/D1 State (-1.7).............................. 6/ 2/2012

15.13                Aaron Howell (Farmington)11                                Greensboro/New Balance [hept] (1.2)....... 6/14/2012

15.15                Destiny Fortune (Woodhaven)10                           Saline/D1 Regional (2.0).............................. 5/18/2012

15.15                Karrington Seals (North Farmington)10               Holly/Oakland County (-1.2)........................ 5/25/2012

15.26                Alex King (Lakeview)12                                           Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

15.29                Kalen Glover (Detroit King)11                                 Detroit/PSL...................................................... 5/23/2012

15.30                Anna Newhof (Grand Rapids South Christian)   Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

15.34                La-Shae Wright (Stanton C Montcalm)                 Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

15.37                Chantel Davenport (Athens)                                   Jenison/D4 State............................................. 6/ 2/2012

15.40                Emily Wee (Frankenmuth)12                                  Kent City/MITCA D3....................................... 5/26/2012

15.41                Mallory Myler (Dearborn Divine Child)11             Livonia/CHSL A-B.......................................... 5/22/2012

15.44                Kirsten Smith (Westland Glenn)11                         Canton/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

15.45                Sarah Moen (SCS Lakeview)11                             Kentwood/D1 State (s) (-4.1)......................... 6/ 2/2012

15.46                Molly Borgman (Holland West Ottawa)10            Grand Rapids/D1 Regional.......................... 5/19/2012

15.46                McKenna Mattson (Jenison)10                               Jenison/MITCA D1......................................... 5/26/2012

15.47                Breanne Luba (Southgate)10                                 Grosse Ile/News-Herald............................... 5/12/2012

15.48                Bria Williams (Ypsilanti Lincoln)12                        Adrian/Siena Heights Inv.............................. 5/11/2012

Wind-aided:

13.91                Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Bloomington/USA Junior (h) (3.5)............... 6/15/2012

Hand-timed:

13.9                  Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Morley/Tri......................................................... 4/17/2012

14.1                  Allyson Goff (Waterford Mott)                                 Walled Lake/dual........................................... 4/24/2012

14.7                  Laticia Sims (Farmington Hills Harrison)             Farmington/tri................................................. 4/19/2012

14.7                  Sarah Moen (SCS Lakeview)11                             Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

14.8                  Kalen Glover (Detroit King)                                     Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

14.9                  Kirsten Smith (Westland Glenn)11                         Canton/dual.................................................... 4/24/2012

14.9                  Aaron Howell (Farmington)                                     Farmington/City.............................................. 4/26/2012

 

300H

42.23                Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

43.16                        Michell                                                                Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

43.53                Cindy Ofili (Ann Arbor Huron)12                            Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

43.61                        Michell                                                                 Scottville/D3 Regional................................... 5/18/2012

44.43                        Michell                                                                 Lakeview/CSAA............................................. 5/22/2012

44.59                Laticia Sims (Farmington Harrison)12                  Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

44.76                        Ofili                                                                       Ann Arbor/dual................................................ 5/  8/2012

44.93                        Ofili                                                                       Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

44.95                        Sims                                                                     Fort Wayne/Midwest MC................................ 6/ 9/2012

45.01                Emily Wee (Frankenmuth)12                                  Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

45.05                Sophia Kunselman (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12         Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

45.06                Kylie Hicks (Boyne City)                                           Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

45.13                Tori Desira (DeWitt)12                                              Flint/D2 Regional........................................... 5/18/2012

45.18                Aaron Howell (Farmington)11                                Farmington/OAA White.................................. 5/11/2012

45.61                Lameeka Davis (East Kentwood)12                      Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

45.67                Chinonye Uche (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10                Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

45.90                Paige Wells (Allendale)                                           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

45.91                Ashlynn Schiro (Okemos)10                                   Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

45.99                Elizabeth Dutcher (Williamston)12                        Flint/D2 Regional........................................... 5/18/2012

46.01                Maddison Arnouts (Grand Ledge)                          Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

46.05                Allyson Goff (Waterford Mott)                                 Oxford/Inv........................................................ 4/28/2012

46.09                Breanne Luba (Southgate)10                                 Grosse Ile/News-Herald............................... 5/12/2012

46.14                Samantha Rejewski (Petoskey)12                         Remus/D2 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

46.20                Sarah Moen (SCS Lakeview)11                             Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

46.22                Paige Anderson (Berrien Springs)11                     Vicksburg/D2 Regional................................. 5/18/2012
46.23                Taylor Tepper (Grandville)12                                  Holland/OK Red.............................................. 5/11/2012

46.26                Kelly McCloskey (Novi)12                                       Holly/Oakland County................................... 5/25/2012

46.28                Savanah Feldpausch (Fowler)10                           Alma/Scottie Classic..................................... 5/12/2012

46.40                Sabrina Kunselman (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12        Saline/D1 Regional....................................... 5/18/2012

46.43                Anna Haritos (Auburn Hills Avondale)                  Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

46.45                Kirsten Smith (Westland Glenn)11                         Canton/KLAA Kensington............................. 5/11/2012

46.47                Ce'Airra Richardson (Bridgeport)                           Comstock Park/D3 State................................ 6/ 2/2012

46.48                Mallory Myler (Dearborn Divine Child)11             Livonia/CHSL A-B.......................................... 5/22/2012

46.49                Candace Kraus (Benton Harbor)                           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

46.54                Addy Kleinhardt (Clare)                                           Scottville/D3 Regional................................... 5/18/2012

46.64                Bethany Easom (Saline)12                                     Ann Arbor/dual................................................. 5/ 1/2012

46.70                Rosanna Reynolds (Dearborn Divine Child)12   Livonia/D2 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

46.75                Heather Johnson (Rochester Adams)                   Kentwood/D1 State......................................... 6/ 2/2012

46.77                Anna Newhoff (GR South Christian)                     Grand Rapids/OK Gold................................. 5/12/2012

46.85                Gabrielle Collins (Caro)                                           Grand Rapids/D2 State.................................. 6/ 2/2012

46.89                Jennifer Jarema (Midland)12                                 Auburn/BCW Inv.............................................. 5/ 4/2012

Hand-timed:

45.1                  Samantha Zakalowski (Algonac)                           East China/D2 Regional............................... 5/18/2012

45.4                  Emily Wee (Frankenmuth)12                                  Reese/Inv.......................................................... 5/ 4/2012

45.7                  Sarah Moen (SCS Lakeview)11                             Grosse Pointe/D1 Regional......................... 5/18/2012

45.9                  Aaron Howell (Farmington)11                                Farmington/dual.............................................. 5/ 2/2012

46.0                  Becca Quaintance (Walled Lake Northern)         Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

46.0                  Chinonye Uchi (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10                 Saline/SEC...................................................... 5/23/2012

46.1                  Laticia Sims (Farmington Hills Harrison)             Farmington/tri................................................. 4/19/2012

46.2                  Aaron Howell (Farmington)                                     Farmington/City.............................................. 4/26/2012

46.4                  Jennifer Jarema (Midland)12                                 Auburn/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

46.5                  Heather Johnson (Rochester Adams)                   Ortonville/D1 Regional.................................. 5/18/2012

46.6                  Paige Stepanski (Alpena)12                                   Gaylord/Big North.......................................... 5/23/2012

46.7                  Allyson Goff (Waterford Mott)                                 Walled Lake/dual............................................ 5/ 1/2012

46.7                  Lauren Rodriguez (Northville)                                Milford/D1 Regional...................................... 5/18/2012

 

400H

1:00.10            Sami Michell (Reed City)11                                     Bloomington/USA Junior (h)........................ 6/15/2012

1:00.87                    Michell                                                                 Bloomington/USA Junior.............................. 6/15/2012

1:01.81                  Michell   Hillsdale/Gina Relays         4/27/2012



Go to Part 2