RecordsAll-Time ListsYearly ListsHistoryLinksResources FacebookAbout

Girls Indoor Lists - 2013

55m

7.07#            Sekayi Bracey (East Kentwood)9                                                     New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 8/2013

7.10#                        Bracey                                                                                       New York/New Balance (60)................. 3/ 9/2013

7.13#                        Bracey                                                                                       New York/New Balance (60)................. 3/ 8/2013

7.18#                        Bracey                                                                                       New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013

7.29#            Jasmine Brathwaite (Grosse Pointe South)11                               New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 8/2013

7.30#            Savannah Roberson (Ypsilanti Lincoln)11                                     New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013

7.33#            Jessica Howell (Rochester)12                                                          New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 8/2013

7.34#            Chantel Edwards (Southfield)12                                                      New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 8/2013

60m

7.60              Sekayi Bracey (East Kentwood)9                                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

7.63                          Bracey                                                                                       New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

7.65                          Bracey                                                                                       New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

7.67                          Bracey                                                                                       New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013

7.69                          Bracey                                                                                       Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013

7.69                          Bracey                                                                                       Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

7.75              Dominique Funchess (Detroit Renaissance)12                            Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

7.76              Jessica Howell (Rochester)12                                                          Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

7.78              Savannah Roberson (Ypsilanti Lincoln)11                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013

7.81              Sarita Dotson (Battle Creek Lakeview)12                                      Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

7.83              Taylor Hopp (Jenison)10                                                                   Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

7.83              Quenee' Dale (Saline)11                                                                   Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

7.86              Jasmine Brathwaite (Grosse Pointe South)11                               Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

7.89              Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)12                                  Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

7.93              Chantel Edwards (Walled Lake Central)12                                   New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013

7.98              Sami Michell (Reed City)12                                                              Allendale/Lake Challenge................... 3/22/2013

7.98              Gabrielle Edwards (Walled Lake Central)12                                 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

200m

24.73            Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)12                                  New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 9/2013

24.82            Savannah Roberson (Ypsilanti Lincoln)11                                     New York/New Balance ......................... 3/ 8/2013

24.99                        Roberson                                                                                  Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

25.01                        Roberson                                                                                  New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013

25.46            Carlita Taylor (Oak Park MS)8                                                          New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013

25.61            Gabrielle Edwards (Walled Lake Central)12                                 Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

25.91            Paris Parnell (Detroit Renaissance)12                                            Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

25.99            Jessica Howell (Rochester)12                                                          New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 8/2013

26.44            Kaitlyn Rogers (Max Output)??                                                         Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

26.47            Karrington Baisden (Birmingham Covington)8                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

26.49            Kayla Womack (Walled Lake Central)11                                        Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

26.57            Ce'Aira Richardson (Bridgeport)11                                                  Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

Big Track:
25.31            Sekayi Bracey (East Kentwood)9                                                     Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

26.45            Sami Michell (Reed City)12                                                              Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/22/2013

400m

56.46            Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)12                                               New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

56.63            Paige Patterson (Dearborn Divine Child)12                                  New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 9/2013

57.14            Anna Jefferson (Oak Park)9                                                             New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

57.19            Johnyce Powell (Detroit Mumford)10                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

57.30            Carlita Taylor (Oak Park MS)8                                                          Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

58.68            Infinnate Rowe (Pontiac)9                                                                 New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

59.02            Adaysha Parker (Wyandotte)11                                                        Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

59.18            Briana Holloway (Oak Park)9                                                           New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

Big Track:

56.46            Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)12                                               Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

57.43            Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe South)10                                         Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

59.47            Brianna Pekel (Fruitport)12                                                               Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

59.71            Rachael Webb (Grandville)11                                                           Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

59.75            Infinnate Rowe (Pontiac)9                                                                 Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

59.80            Khalida Davis (Kalamazoo Central)11                                           Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

800m

2:09.31        Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)12                                               New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

2:12.24        Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe North)10                                          New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

2:13.99        Jamie Morrissey (Rochester Adams)12                                          New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

2:14.38                    Burnett                                                                                       Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

2:17.92        Megan O'Neil (Remus Chippewa Hills)11                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

2:18.52        Jayla Fleming (Detroit Mumford)10                                                New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

2:18.74        Kennedy Beazley (Ann Arbor Huron)11                                          Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

2:19.42        Reighen Fisher (White Lake Lakeland)12                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

2:19.86        Amanda Reigle (Homer)11                                                               Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

2:19.96        Jenna Klynstra (Saranac)12                                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

1500m

4:26.17#      Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)12                                        New York/New Balance (1M)................ 3/ 9/2013

4:41.85#      Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)12                                            New York/New Balance (1M)................ 3/ 9/2013

4:44.20#      Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)12                                               New York/New Balance (1M)................ 3/ 9/2013

4:48.02#      Elianna Schwayder (Saline)11                                                         New York/New Balance (1M)................ 3/ 9/2013

1600m

4:39.35+      Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)12                                        New York/New Balance (4:40.97)........ 3/ 9/2013

4:58.10+      Heley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)12                                            New York/New Balance (4:59.83)........ 3/ 9/2013

5:03.41        Kenzie Weiler (Cedar Springs)10                                                    Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5:04.26+      Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)12                                               New York/New Balance (5:06.03)........ 3/ 9/2013

5:06.25        Meg Darmofal (Mason)10                                                                 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5:06.34        Ellie Leonard (Jenison)11                                                                 Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5:06.78        Christina Firl (Grosse Pointe South)12                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5:07.27+      Elianna Schwayder (Saline)11                                                         New York/New Balance (5:09.06)........ 3/ 9/2013

5:08.46        Erin Billette (Clarkston)12                                                                  Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5:08.51        Rachel Coleman (Northville)11                                                        Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

5:08.81        Jordann McDermitt (Davison)11                                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5:08.90        Kennedy Beazley (Ann Arbor Huron)11                                          Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

Big Track:

4:44.76        Hannah Meier (Grosse Pointe South)12                                        Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

4:45.24        Haley Meier (Grosse Pointe South)12                                            Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

4:47.74        Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)12                                                         Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5:02.01        Ersula Farrow (Grosse Pointe South)10                                         Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5:02.71        Jamie Morrisey (Rochester Adams)12                                            Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5:02.83        Megan O'Neil (Remus Chippewa Hills)11                                      Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

5:03.23        Kenzie Weiler (Cedar Springs)10                                                    Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5:03.65        Lauren Burnett (Macomb Dakota)12                                               Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5:04.01        Elianna Schwayder (Saline)11                                                         Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

3000m
9:43.98#      Audrey Belf (Birmingham Seaholm)10                                          New York/New Balance (2M)................ 3/ 9/2013

10:22.95#    Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pointe South)11                                      New York/New Balance (2M)................ 3/ 9/2013

10:28.62#    Brooke Kovacic (Oxford)12                                                               New York/New Balance (2M)................ 3/ 8/2013

10:38.62#    Jessica Goethals (Rochester)11                                                       New York/New Balance (2M)................ 3/ 8/2013

3200m

10:18.85+    Audrey Belf (Birmingham Seaholm)10                                          New York/New Balance (10:22.46)...... 3/ 9/2013

10:37.38                  Belf                                                                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

10:50.06      Lauren Benstead (Brighton Stockwell)12                                       Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

10:56.34+    Kelsie Schwartz (Grosse Pointe South)11                                      New York/New Balance (11:00.16)...... 3/ 9/2013

10:56.42      Elianna Shwayder (Saline)11                                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

10:58.70      Sam Mondry (Grandville)12                                                              Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11:03.23      Allison Lunau (Brighton)12                                                               Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013

11:04.49      Taleen Shahrigian (Northville)11                                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11:05.68      Kali Dent (Midland Dow)11                                                               Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11:07.03+    Brooke Kovacic (Oxford)12                                                               New York/New Balance (11:10.92)...... 3/ 8/2013

11:09.34      Katie Weiler (Cedar Springs)12                                                       Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11:15.55      Jessica Goethals (Rochester)11                                                       Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

Big Track:

10:41.93      Audrey Belf (Birmingham Seaholm)10                                          Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

10:48.67      Lauren Benstead (Brighton Stockwell)12                                       Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

10:56.23      Sammy Mondry (Grandville)12                                                        Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

11:04.49      Elianna Schwayder (Saline)11                                                         Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5000m        

16:18.02      Erin Finn (West Bloomfield)12                                                         New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

17:36.32      Elana Miller (Troy)12                                                                          New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

55H

8.05#            Quenee' Dale (Saline)11                                                                   New York/New Balance (60)................. 3/ 9/2013

8.06#                        Dale                                                                                           New York/New Balance (s) (60)............ 3/ 9/2013

8.31#                        Dale                                                                                           New York/New Balance (h) (60)........... 3/ 9/2013

60H

8.67              Quenee' Dale (Saline)11                                                                   New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

8.69                          Dale                                                                                           New York/New Balance (s).................... 3/ 9/2013

8.72                          Dale                                                                                           Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 3/ 6/2013

8.77                          Dale                                                                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

8.82                          Dale                                                                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013

8.87                          Dale                                                                                           Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

8.90              Allyson Goff (Waterford Mott)11                                                       Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

8.93              Sami Michell (Reed City)12                                                              Allendale/Lake Challenge................... 3/22/2013

8.94                          Dale                                                                                           New York/New Balance (h).................... 3/ 9/2013

8.94                          Goff                                                                                            Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

8.95              Breanna Luba (Southgate Anderson)11                                         Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

9.18              Lauren Rodriguez (Northville)10                                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

9.20              Karrington Seals (North Farmington)11                                          Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

9.21              Morgan Robertson (Northville)11                                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

9.28              Kirsten Smith (Westland Glenn)12                                                  Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013

9.38              Christina Kollien (Alpena)12                                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013

9.41              Kayla Gandy (Dearborn Divine Child)10                                        Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch (s)....................... 2/23/2013

9.50              Allie Gast (Grandville)12                                                                    Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

9.53              Jessica Howell (Rochester Adams)12                                            Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 3/ 6/2013

HJ

5-5                Samantha Sakailis (Waterford Mott)11                                           Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013

5-4                Aubryn Samaroo (Grosse Pointe South)12                                   Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5-4                Brady Covert (South Lyon)11                                                            Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5-4                Endia Francois (Ypsilanti)11                                                              Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

5-3                Paige Berg (Parchment)10                                                               Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/22/2013

5-2                Chloe Fox (Muskegon Reeths-Puffer)9                                          Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

5-2                Paige Vanderwall (East Kentwood)10                                            Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

5-2                Emily Helfrich (Charlotte)10                                                             East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

5-2                Taryn King (Haslett)11                                                                        East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

5-2                Amore' Brown (Flint Southwestern)11                                             Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

5-2                Marissa Johnson (Durand)12                                                           Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5-2                Kayla Dobies (Macomb Dakota)9                                                    Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5-2                Kara Craig (Schoolcraft)12                                                               Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

5-2                Jen Gerlach (Rochester Adams)12                                                  Warren/MITS............................................ 2/ 7/2013

5-2                Jordan Moore-Willis (Detroit Country Day)11                                Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

PV

12-1              Janina Pollatz (Grand Rapids Christian)12                                    Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

11-9                          Pollatz                                                                                        Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11-6              Allie LeRoux (Spring Lake)11                                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11-3              Jane McCurry (Plymouth)12                                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

11-3              Landon Kemp (GR Catholic MS)8                                                   Grand Rapids/MITS............................... 2/12/2013

11-1              Kenzie Wieber (Pewamo-Westphalia)11                                       New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

11-0              Monica Fusee (Port Huron Northern)12                                         Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013

11-0              Kamie Powell (Dexter)11                                                                   Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

10-7              Erin Drouillard (Remus Chippewa Hills)11                                    New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013
 

LJ

18-8.5          Jessica Howell (Rochester Adams)12                                            Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

18-0              Christy Schultz (Muskegon Reeths-Puffer)12                               Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

17-8.75        Madaline Hall (Fenton Schmidt)8                                                    Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

17-6.75        Shelby Allen (Berkley)11                                                                    New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

17-6              Sekayi Bracey (East Kentwood)9                                                     Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

17-3.75        Janina Pollatz (Grand Rapids Christian)12                                    Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

17-3.5          Derriana Kelley (SH Stevenson)11                                                  Warren/MITS............................................ 2/ 7/2013

17-2.5          Elaina Meadows (Schoolcraft)12                                                     Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/22/2013

17-0.75        Kaniya Weatherspoon (Napoleon)10                                             Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

17-0.5          Cierra Pryor (Jackson)11                                                                   East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

17-0.5          Tori Siesky (Lapeer East)11                                                              Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

17-0.25        Endia Francois (Ypsilanti)11                                                              Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

17-0              Kaniya Weatherspoon (Napoleon)10                                             East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013

TJ

36-0              Shelby Allen (Berkley)11                                                                    Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

35-5.75                    Allen                                                                                           New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

35-2                          Allen                                                                                           New York/New Balance (!)..................... 3/ 8/2013

35-1                          Allen                                                                                           New York/New Balance (!)..................... 3/ 8/2013

35-0.25                    Allen                                                                                           Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

34-7.75                    Allen                                                                                           Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

33-3              Nicole Wilson (Ann Arbor Pioneer)10                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

33-1.25        Derriana Kelley (SH Stevenson)11                                                  Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

32-2.75        Sarah Beauchamp (Ann Arbor Pioneer)12                                    Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

32-2.5          Anyse Malcolm (Ann Arbor Pioneer)11                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

31-4.5          Dina Rudelson (Ann Arbor Huron)12                                              Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

31-4              Cathy Kim (East Kentwood)12                                                         Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

SP

45-2              Josephine Jackson (Walled Lake Central)12                                Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

41-10           Ashley O'Neill (Dearborn Divine Child)12                                      Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

40-10           Brittany Casey (Zeeland East)11                                                      Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

40-7              Niki Sargent (Linden)9                                                                       East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013

39-10           Rachel Raab (Rockford)12                                                                Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

39-2              Mariah Davis (East Kentwood)12                                                    Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

38-4              Heather Smallegan (Zeeland East)12                                            Allendale/Laker Challenge.................. 3/21/2013

37-5              Stephanie Pajot (Bay City Western)11                                            Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

37-2.5          Meagan Dietz (Monroe Jefferson)12                                              Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

36-11.5        Ashley Bussing (Adrian Madison)12                                               Hillsdale/Charger Preview................... 3/27/2013

WT

43-0              Darcie Marion (Madison)11                                                               Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

40-11.25      Meagan Dietz (Monroe Jefferson)12                                              Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

40-2.75        Daisy Geurink (Zeeland East)11                                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

40-1.75        Brittany Casey (Zeeland East)11                                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

39-0              Ashley O'Neill (Dearborn Divine Child)12                                      Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

37-6.5          Cindy Choang (Zeeland East)12                                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

36-8              Kellie Smallegan (Zeeland East)12                                                Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

31-0              Heather Smallegan ()Zeeland East)12                                           Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

4 x 200 RELAY

1:45.41        Oak Park                                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

1:46.70        Ann Arbor Pioneer                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

1:46.84        Saline/Sisters of Pre                                                                           Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

1:48.03        East Lansing                                                                                        East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

1:48.57        Dearborn Divine Child                                                                       Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

1:48.79        Grosse Pointe South                                                                           Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

1:49.02        Northville                                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

1:50.85        Lansing Sexton                                                                                    Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

1:51.66        Chelsea                                                                                                 Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

Mixed Teams:

1:43.33        New Breed TC                                                                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

1:45.93        Motor City TC                                                                                       Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

1:45.98        Michigan Mustangs                                                                             Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

1:46.61        Michigan Mustangs                                                                             Mt Pleasant/MITS Ch............................. 2/23/2013

1:46.73        Detroit Cheetahs                                                                                 Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

1:48.23        Elite Performance                                                                               Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

4 x 400 RELAY

4:00.23        Oak Park                                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

4:11.20         Macomb Dakota                                                                                  Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

4:12.55        Dearborn Divine Child                                                                       Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

4:13.38        East Lansing                                                                                        East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

4:15.69        Bath                                                                                                        East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013

4:15.79        Napoleon                                                                                              East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013

4:16.42        DeWitt                                                                                                    East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/27/2013

4:16.90        Chelsea                                                                                                 East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

4:17.31        Ann Arbor Huron                                                                                  Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

4:17.81        Ann Arbor Skyline                                                                                Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

Mixed Teams:

3:52.18        Motor City TC                                                                                       New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

4 x 800 RELAY

9:24.54        Saline                                                                                                    Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

9:24.75                    Saline                                                                                        New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 8/2013

9:32.39                    Saline                                                                                        Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 3/ 6/2013

9:43.93        Northville                                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

9:58.10        Ann Arbor Huron                                                                                  Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

10:04.72      Grosse Pointe South                                                                           Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

10:07.11      Macomb Northern                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

10:10.0        East Lansing                                                                                        East Lansing/MSU True Team............ 3/26/2013

10:11.61      Brighton                                                                                                 Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

10:17.27      Waterford Mott                                                                                     Saginaw/SVSU Inv................................ 4/12/2013

Mixed Teams:

10:12.65      En Fuego                                                                                              Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 3/ 6/2013

4 x MILE RELAY

20:02.80      Grosse Pointe South                                                                           New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

20:48.83      Saline                                                                                                    New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

SPRINT MEDLEY

4:06.32        Oak Park                                                                                               New York/New Balance.......................... 3/ 9/2013

4:37.18        Homer                                                                                                   Hillsdale/Charger Preview................... 3/27/2013

DISTANCE MEDLEY

11:35.98      Grosse Pointe South                                                                           Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

11:37.11                   Grosse Pointe South                                                               Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

12:25.93      Saline                                                                                                    ......................................................... Ann Arbor/MITS    2/13/2013

12:42.63                  Saline                                                                                        Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

12:55.50      Oak Park                                                                                               Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

13:20.79      Lake Orion                                                                                            Ypsilanti/Huron Relays I........................ 3/23/2013

13:23.39      Bay City Western                                                                                 Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013

13:28.89      Waterford Mott                                                                                     Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013

13:29.66      St Louis                                                                                                 Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013

13:37.74      East Lansing                                                                                        Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/20/2013

13:42.76      Dearborn Divine Child                                                                       Ypsilanti/Huron Relays II....................... 3/22/2013

13:59.31      Charlevoix                                                                                            Saginaw/SVSU Indoor.......................... 3/25/2013

Mixed teams:

12:27.16      Chicas Buenas                                                                                    Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

13:12.40      Avengers                                                                                               Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

13:15.15      JKNM                                                                                                     Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013

13:21.22      All World                                                                                                Ann Arbor/MITS...................................... 2/13/2013

13:22.44      En Fuego                                                                                              Ypsilanti/MITS........................................... 2/ 6/2013

13:23.07      Elite Distanec                                                                                       ` Ann Arbor/MITS.................................... 2/13/2013

13:29.57      Rogue Runners                                                                                    Mt Pleasant/MITS................................... 2/12/2013

Big Track:

13:08.74      Bee Fast                                                                                                Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

13:13.03      Groves Point                                                                                         Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

13:18.55      Runnin' Gear                                                                                        Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

13:25.70      West Michigan Harriers                                                                      Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013

13:30.08      JKLM                                                                                                       Allendale/MITS...................................... 2/16/2013

13:33.78      Romeo                                                                                                   Allendale/MITS....................................... 2/16/2013